Jan Kozel
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 22 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Bohuslavice |
2021-2022 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2021-2022 | TJ Spartak Chuchelná |
2018-2019 | SK Bohuslavice |
2015-2016 | FC Dolní Benešov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bohuslavice - Stěbořice 1:3 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Březová - Bohuslavice 1:2 (0:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Těškovice - Bohuslavice 2:1 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Vávrovice - Bohuslavice 0:1 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Bohuslavice - Vávrovice 3:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Slavkov B - Bohuslavice 2:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Bohuslavice - Dolní Životice 2:1 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Bohuslavice - Jakartovice 7:1 (3:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hlavnice - Bohuslavice 0:5 (0:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
Bohuslavice - Kozmice B 3:1 (1:0) 16.09. 15:00 -
Bohuslavice - Žimrovice 2:4 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Stěbořice - Bohuslavice 3:0 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Bohuslavice - Březová 3:3 (1:3) 27.08. 16:00 -
Bohuslavice - Těškovice 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:00 -
Litultovice - Bohuslavice 9:4 (5:2) 13.08. 15:00 -
Bohuslavice - Šilheřovice 4:5 (1:1) 17.06. 16:00 -
Bohuslavice - Hrabová 0:3 (0:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Bohuslavice - Ostrava-Jih 1:4 (0:2) 20.05. 11:00 -
Bohuslavice - Píšť 1:2 (0:1) 07.05. 16:00 -
Bohuslavice - Velká Polom 1:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hať - Bohuslavice 0:2 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Bohuslavice - Třebovice 1:1 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Bohuslavice - Hlubina B 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice - Bohuslavice 3:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bohuslavice - Sl.Rychvald 1:4 (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hrabová - Bohuslavice 4:1 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Bohuslavice - Darkovice 1:0 (1:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Píšť - Bohuslavice 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Bohuslavice - Vítkovice B 1:6 (1:3) 18.09. 15:30 -
Velká Polom - Bohuslavice 5:2 (3:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Bohuslavice - Hať 2:2 (2:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Třebovice - Bohuslavice 7:2 (5:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Hlubina B - Bohuslavice 8:2 (3:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Hněvošice - D.Benešov B 3:5 (1:3) 19.06. 17:00 -
Bělá - D.Benešov B 3:1 (1:1) 12.06. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Štěpánkovice B 3:0 (2:0) 08.06. 18:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bolatice B 1:2 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Kozmice B - D.Benešov B 3:6 (1:4) 21.05. 16:30 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovičky B 6:0 (2:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Kobeřice B - D.Benešov B 5:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Šilheřovice B - D.Benešov B 0:4 (0:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Hať B 1:0 (0:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Chuchelná - Záblatí 3:5 (0:3) 07.11. 14:00 -
Chuchelná - Ostrava-Jih 0:7 (0:4) 31.10. 14:30 -
Chuchelná - Bohuslavice 1:4 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Klimkovice - Chuchelná 3:3 (2:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Chuchelná - Kr. Pole 0:6 (0:5) 03.10. 15:00 -
Třebovice - Chuchelná 5:2 (1:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Chuchelná 5:2 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Chuchelná - Darkovice 2:2 (1:0) 04.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
66.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól |