Khachik Gevorgyan
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 18 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slavia Malé Hoštice |
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Stará Ves |
2021-2022 | Stará Ves |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Stará Ves |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Stará Ves |
2017-2018 | SK Jiskra Rýmařov |
2016-2017 | Stará Ves |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Stará Ves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Milotice - Stará Ves 2:3 (1:2) 20.04. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - Slavkov 4:3 (3:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Hradec - Stará Ves 2:2 (2:2) 06.04. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - Jindřichov 1:3 (1:3) 30.03. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - Malé Hoštice 6:3 (2:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Malé Hoštice - Stará Ves 2:5 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Lichnov - Stará Ves 3:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Stará Ves - Nové Heř. 5:2 (2:1) 22.10. 14:00 -
Stará Ves - Krnov B 2:2 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Stará Ves - Kr. Loučky 3:2 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Vítkov - Stará Ves 0:3 (0:3) 07.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - SK Zátor 6:3 (3:1) 01.10. 14:00 -
Zlatníky - Stará Ves 2:1 (1:1) 01.10. 10:00 -
Budišov - Stará Ves 2:3 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - Slavia Opava 5:2 (3:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
MFK Bruntál B - Stará Ves zrušen -
Stará Ves - Velké Hoštice 8:0 (5:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Stará Ves 2:1 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Hradec 5:1 (2:0) 20.08. 14:30 -
Jindřichov - Stará Ves 1:1 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
D. Moravice - Stará Ves 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - Vrbno 4:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chomýž - Stará Ves 1:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - Světlá Hora 4:2 (3:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
H. Město - Stará Ves 1:6 (0:4) 13.05. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Rudoltice 3:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
V. Štáhle - Stará Ves 0:4 (0:2) 01.05. 16:00 -
H.Benešov - Stará Ves 0:4 (0:4) 29.04. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Karlovice 5:1 (4:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Brantice - Stará Ves 1:6 (1:5) 01.04. 15:30 -
Vysoká - Stará Ves 1:3 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
St. Město - Stará Ves 5:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Stará Ves - D. Moravice 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vrbno - Stará Ves 4:1 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Stará Ves - Chomýž 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 2:3 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - H. Město 4:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - Stará Ves 2:4 (1:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - H.Benešov 3:1 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Karlovice - Stará Ves 3:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - V. Štáhle 4:0 (3:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Osoblaha - Stará Ves 2:3 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Brantice 7:0 (4:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Stará Ves 3:4 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - D. Moravice 1:4 (0:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 1:5 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
H.Benešov - Stará Ves 4:1 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - Vrbno 3:1 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lichnov - Stará Ves 2:1 (1:1) 28.05. 14:00 -
Brantice - Stará Ves 1:3 (0:3) 14.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
51.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól |