Pivoňka Martin
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Újezd - Chodov B 2:3 (2:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Meclov B - Újezd 8:0 (2:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Osvračín B - Babylon 0:4 (0:1) 28.05. 15:00 -
Újezd - Poděvousy 1:3 (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Srby - Újezd 0:0 (0:0) 25.05. 18:00 -
Meclov B - Poděvousy 0:1p. (0:0) 21.05. 15:00 -
Kout - Luženice 0:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Meclov B 0:5 (0:4) 29.04. 17:00 -
Staňkov B - Babylon 0:2 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Miřkov 0:5 (0:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Klenčí B - Pocinovice 1:5 (0:2) 08.04. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Poděvousy 1:2p. (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Staňkov B - Hlohová 4:2 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kout - Hlohová 1:4 (1:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Všeruby - Klenčí B 6:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Mutěnín - Zahořany 1:7 (1:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Hostouň - Miřkov 1:2 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kout - Mutěnín 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Oplotec - Kout 2:1p. (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Miřkov - Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mrákov B - Miřkov 0:5 (0:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Klenčí B - Meclov B 0:2 (0:1) 18.06. 13:00 -
Meclov B - Újezd 2:7 (0:6) 12.06. 15:00 -
Luženice - Kdyně B 2:1 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Tlumačov B - Chodská Lhota 4:0 (4:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kdyně B - Oplotec 7:2 (4:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Klenčí B - Osvračín B 7:2 (2:1) 14.05. 15:00 -
Zahořany - Kout 6:2 (3:1) 01.05. 15:00 -
Mutěnín - Babylon 5:4 (3:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Poděvousy - Újezd 5:3 (1:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Pocinovice - Meclov B 2:1p. (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Miřkov - Újezd 0:1p. (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Holýšov B - Postřekov B 4:3 (2:1) 14.11. 13:30 -
Újezd - Meclov B 0:1p. (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Babylon - Kdyně B 3:4 (0:2) 17.10. 15:00 -
Srby - Oplotec 3:2 (3:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Zahořany - Hlohová 1:2p. (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Staňkov B - Kdyně B 1:2 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Poděvousy - Meclov B 3:2 (1:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Oplotec - Kdyně B 1:2 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Babylon - Oplotec 1:2p. (1:0) 13.09. 15:00 -
Luženice - Zahořany 2:4 (2:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Újezd - Poděvousy 2:3 (1:0) 06.09. 15:00 -
Hlohová - Kout 10:2 (4:2) 05.09. 15:00 -
Babylon - Mutěnín 3:2p. (1:2) 29.08. 15:00 -
Bukovec - Meclov B 4:0 (3:0) 22.08. 17:00