Lukáš Vystrčil
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK-1934 Dobřínsko |
2015-2016 | FC Moravský Krumlov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dobřínsko - Olbramovice 2:2 (0:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Dobřínsko - Troskotovice 5:2 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Jezeřany - Dobřínsko 0:3 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dobřínsko - Božice B 9:0 (5:0) 04.11. 11:00 -
Dobřínsko - Vlasatice 7:2 (7:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Dobřínsko - Jamolice 11:1 (3:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Rakšice - Dobřínsko 2:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Dobřínsko - Olbramovice 1:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Miroslav B - Dobřínsko 2:3 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Dobřínsko - Litobratřice 7:2 (5:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
M. Krumlov C - Dobřínsko 0:7 (0:5) 07.05. 17:00 -
Dobřínsko - Hrušovany 2:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Dobřínsko - Jezeřany 3:3 (2:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Jamolice - Dobřínsko 1:1 (1:0) 08.04. 14:30 -
Dobřínsko - Suchohrdly 0:3 (0:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Troskotovice - Dobřínsko 2:0 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dobřínsko - Vedrovice 1:1 (0:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Vedrovice - Dobřínsko 0:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Višňové B - Dobřínsko 1:2 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Dobřínsko - Rakšice 0:4 (0:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Olbramovice - Dobřínsko 3:2 (2:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Dobřínsko - Miroslav B 3:4 (2:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Litobratřice - Dobřínsko 2:2 (0:1) 01.10. 15:30 -
Hrušovany - Dobřínsko 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Dobřínsko - Vlasatice 10:1 (4:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Jezeřany - Dobřínsko 1:1 (1:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Dobřínsko - Jamolice 4:1 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Suchohrdly - Dobřínsko 1:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Dobřínsko - Troskotovice 0:0 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Dobřínsko - Oleksovice 7:1 (3:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Litobratřice - Dobřínsko 3:1 (1:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Miroslav B - Dobřínsko 5:0 (3:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Dobřínsko - Višňové B 3:1 (1:0) 22.05. 10:30 -
Dobřínsko - Troskotovice 4:1 (2:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Suchohrdly - Dobřínsko 5:1 (2:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Dobřínsko - Olbramovice 3:2 (1:1) 01.05. 10:30 -
Vlasatice - Dobřínsko 1:4 (1:4) 24.04. 16:00 -
Dobřínsko - M. Krumlov C 3:4 (1:3) 15.04. 16:00 -
Šanov - Dobřínsko 2:1 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Dobřínsko - Vedrovice 3:2 (2:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Jamolice - Dobřínsko 3:2 (2:0) 27.03. 14:00 -
Dobřínsko - Litobratřice 2:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Hrušovany - Dobřínsko 2:0 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Dobřínsko - Miroslav B 3:3 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Višňové B - Dobřínsko 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Dobřínsko - Suchohrdly 3:1 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Olbramovice - Dobřínsko 3:0 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Dobřínsko - Vlasatice 4:1 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
M. Krumlov C - Dobřínsko 0:1 (0:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Dobřínsko - Jamolice 2:2 (2:1) 08.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
8.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Červená karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Červená karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
94.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta |