Stanislav Jehlička
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Chrustenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chrustenice - Zdice B 0:1 (0:0) 14.09. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Chrustenice 3:2 (1:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Tetín B 5:1 (1:0) 31.08. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Chrustenice 6:2 (2:2) 25.05. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Chrustenice 6:0 (4:0) 12.05. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Chrustenice 10:0 (6:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Vižina 6:2 (3:1) 27.04. 14:00 -
Hýskov - Chrustenice 0:0 (0:0) 20.04. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Vysoký Újezd 0:4 (0:1) 13.04. 13:30 -
Chodouň - Chrustenice 5:2 (3:1) 07.04. 10:15 -
Chrustenice - Tmaň 6:8 (4:4) 27.10. 11:30 -
Tetín B - Chrustenice 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 12:30 -
Chrustenice - Srbsko 0:0 (0:0) 13.10. 12:30 -
Chrustenice - Hýskov 1:11 (1:6) 22.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chrustenice 5:1 (0:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Chrustenice - Chodouň 1:1 (1:0) 08.09. 14:00 -
Osov - Chrustenice 4:3 (3:2) 01.09. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Zdice B 4:7 (3:3) 25.08. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Chrustenice 2:0 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Liteň 5:5 (0:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Chrustenice 7:0 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Zdejcina - Chrustenice 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Vysoký Újezd 1:8 (0:3) 12.05. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Srbsko 2:1 (1:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Chodouň 2:0 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Tmaň 1:6 (0:3) 14.04. 16:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Chrustenice 4:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Chrustenice - Tetín B 2:2 (1:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Liteň - Chrustenice 2:1 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Újezd B 0:8 (0:6) 04.11. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Zdejcina 2:2 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chrustenice 3:3 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Chrustenice - Zdice B 1:3 (1:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Chodouň - Chrustenice 8:1 (4:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Chrustenice - Vižina 0:5 (0:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Tmaň - Chrustenice 9:2 (4:1) 16.09. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Zadní Třebaň 0:5 (0:4) 09.09. 17:00 -
Tetín B - Chrustenice 1:2 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Mořina 1:4 (0:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Zdice B - Chrustenice 4:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Srbsko 3:3 (0:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - N.Jáchymov 1:5 (0:4) 20.05. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Všeradice - Chrustenice 10:0 (5:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Chodouň - Chrustenice 6:1 (2:1) 23.04. 10:15 -
Chrustenice - Svatá 0:7 (0:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Chrustenice 8:2 (3:0) 09.04. 10:15 -
Chrustenice - Vysoký Újezd 2:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Zdejcina - Chrustenice 5:0 (4:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Mořina - Chrustenice 2:0 (0:0) 20.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
30.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Červená karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání |