Petro Langer
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Klášter |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Klášter - Předenice 4:1 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Stod - Klášter 3:2 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Klášter - Lužany 1:10 (1:4) 16.10. 15:30 -
Nepomuk B - Klášter 2:3 (1:3) 10.10. 13:00 -
Klášter - Radkovice 2:1p. (1:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Chlumčany B - Klášter 7:0 (4:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Žákava B - Klášter 1:0 (0:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Klášter - Hradec 4:2 (3:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Losiná - Klášter 4:2 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Klášter - Merklín 2:3p. (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Klášter - Zdemyslice 3:2 (3:1) 28.08. 14:00 -
Klášter B - Střížovice 1:3 (1:1) 11.10. 12:00 -
Žákava B - Klášter B 9:0 (3:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Předenice - Klášter 2:5 (1:3) 03.10. 12:00 -
Chlum - Klášter B 6:1 (3:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Klášter B - Blovice B 2:5 (0:5) 13.09. 13:30 -
Klášter - Merklín 1:0 (0:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Klášter B - Neurazy 1:2 (1:2) 06.09. 14:00 -
Klášter - Zdemyslice 1:2p. (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Letiny - Klášter B 7:0 (3:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Nepomuk B - Klášter 2:3p. (1:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Klášter - Sp. Poříčí 3:2 (0:2) 09.11. 14:00 -
Stod - Klášter 2:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Klášter - Lužany 0:2 (0:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Losiná - Klášter 2:6 (0:2) 20.10. 15:30 -
Klášter B - Záhoří 0:8 (0:5) 20.10. 13:00 -
Neurazy - Klášter B 4:1 (0:0) 13.10. 16:00 -
Klášter - Radkovice 7:2 (6:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Předenice - Klášter 0:1 (0:1) 05.10. 13:00 -
D. Lukavice - Klášter B 8:2 (4:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Klášter - Hradec 3:2 (2:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Chlumčany B - Klášter 1:3 (1:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
Klášter B - S. Smolivec 3:6 (1:3) 21.09. 13:30 -
Záhoří - Klášter B 4:0 (3:0) 15.09. 10:00 -
Klášter - Merklín 9:0 (3:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Klášter B - Neurazy 3:4p. (2:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Klášter - Zdemyslice 4:1 (0:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Žinkovy - Klášter 5:1 (3:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Klášter - Seč 1:0 (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Merklín - Klášter 4:2 (1:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Klášter - Chlumčany B 3:2 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Nepomuk B - Klášter 5:2 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Klášter - Žinkovy 3:5 (1:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Předenice - Klášter 5:4 (1:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Radkovice - Klášter 1:7 (0:3) 08.05. 16:00 -
S. Smolivec - Klášter 2:3p. (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Klášter - Kasejovice 3:1 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Losiná - Klášter 4:1 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Klášter - Stod 2:3 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobřany - Klášter 0:3 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Červená karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání |