David Šulda
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Start Luby |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Běšiny |
2018-2019 | TJ Spůle |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Koloveč - Luby 6:2 (3:0) 01.05. 18:00 -
Luby B - Dlouhá Ves 2:1 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Luby B - Nezamyslice 1:3 (0:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Sušice B - Luby B 1:6 (0:5) 07.04. 16:30 -
Luby B - Plánice 5:1 (3:0) 31.03. 16:00 -
Luby - Staňkov 5:2 (4:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Vrhaveč - Luby B 2:1 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Kralovice - Luby 0:4 (0:1) 23.03. 10:15 -
Pačejov - Luby B 1:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Luby B - Nýrsko B 5:2 (2:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Luby B 1:4 (0:3) 14.10. 15:30 -
Luby B - Sušice B 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Plánice - Luby B 1:3 (1:1) 17.09. 15:00 -
Luby B - Vrhaveč 2:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Luby B - Kolinec 3:2 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Běšiny - Janovice B 1:1 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Kolinec - Běšiny 5:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Velké Hydčice - Běšiny 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Běšiny - Měčín 1:4 (1:1) 21.05. 16:00 -
Mochtín B - Běšiny 4:2 (3:0) 18.05. 18:00 -
Budětice - Běšiny 0:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
Běšiny - Hartmanice 5:2 (4:1) 07.05. 16:00 -
Měcholupy B - Běšiny 1:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Běšiny - Svéradice B 4:1 (3:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Bolešiny B - Běšiny 3:1 (2:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Běšiny - Hrádek B 4:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Žihobce - Běšiny 3:4 (1:1) 18.03. 15:00 -
Běšiny - Velké Hydčice 4:3 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Běšiny - Budětice 1:3 (1:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Běšiny - Mochtín B 0:7 (0:2) 18.09. 16:00 -
Svéradice B - Běšiny 0:0 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Běšiny - Bolešiny B 1:3 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Běšiny - Žihobce 4:4 (1:2) 21.08. 16:00 -
Běšiny - Kolinec 1:4 (1:2) 07.08. 16:00 -
Spůle - Ježovy 0:5 (0:4) 17.10. 14:30 -
Spůle - Dlažov 3:2 (3:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Spůle - Křenice 0:6 (0:2) 19.09. 16:00 -
Dlažov - Spůle 1:3 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Spůle - Vrhaveč B 2:5 (1:4) 11.10. 15:00 -
Neznašovy - Spůle 7:0 (5:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Spůle - Dlažov 2:3 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Spůle - Měcholupy B 1:10 (1:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Spůle - Vrhaveč B 1:4 (0:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Spůle - Křenice 2:0 (1:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Spůle - Ježovy 3:2p. (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Měcholupy B - Spůle 9:1 (3:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Vrhaveč B - Spůle 4:2 (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Bolešiny B - Spůle 3:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Spůle - Měcholupy B 0:5 (0:3) 31.03. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól |