Jan Stokláska
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Slavoj Rychvald |
2017-2018 | Újezdec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bohuslavice - Sl.Rychvald 0:5 (0:2) 18.06. 13:30 -
Hrabová - Sl.Rychvald 2:4 (2:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Šilheřovice 1:3 (1:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Ostrava-Jih 2:3 (0:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Chuchelná - Sl.Rychvald 2:2 (1:0) 01.05. 15:30 -
Kr. Pole - Sl.Rychvald 3:1 (2:1) 27.04. 17:30 -
Svinov - Sl.Rychvald 1:6 (0:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Třebovice 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Hať 1:1 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Chuchelná 5:2 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Klimkovice - Sl.Rychvald 3:2 (3:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Svinov 6:0 (4:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Šilheřovice - Sl.Rychvald 0:4 (0:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Kr. Pole 5:2 (3:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Strahovice - Sl.Rychvald 3:4 (1:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Třebovice 8:1 (5:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Darkovice 2:0 (0:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Pustkovec - Sl.Rychvald B 6:2 (4:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Svinov - Sl.Rychvald 0:4 (0:1) 19.09. 10:30 -
Václavovice - Sl.Rychvald B 11:1 (4:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Sl.Rychvald B - Hrabová B 4:2 (1:2) 30.08. 15:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Kr. Pole 4:1 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Šilheřovice 0:1 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Újezdec - Mostkovice 3:0 (3:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Želatovice B - Újezdec 5:0 (1:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Jezernice - Újezdec 3:2 (2:1) 06.10. 10:00 -
Klenovice - Újezdec 5:1 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Újezdec - Otaslavice 7:1 (4:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Vrchoslavice - Újezdec 2:3 (1:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Újezdec - Radslavice 3:0 (1:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Újezdec 3:1 (2:0) 01.09. 10:00 -
Újezdec - Tovačov 1:0p. (0:0) 24.08. 16:30 -
Hor. Moštěnice - Újezdec 1:2 (0:1) 17.08. 16:30 -
Újezdec - Troubky 1:3 (1:3) 10.08. 17:00 -
Mostkovice - Újezdec 3:6 (1:5) 04.08. 17:00 -
Újezdec - Haná Prostějov 1:2 (0:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Želatovice B - Újezdec 3:2 (2:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Újezdec - Kovalovice B 2:1p. (0:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Jezernice - Újezdec 3:2p. (0:2) 26.05. 10:00 -
Újezdec - Němčice 3:0 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Mostkovice - Újezdec 3:1 (1:1) 11.05. 16:30 -
Újezdec - Troubky 0:3 (0:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Pivín - Újezdec 4:5p. (2:3) 28.04. 16:00 -
Újezdec - Klenovice 1:2 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Újezdec - Tovačov 2:1 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Otaslavice - Újezdec 0:1p. (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Radslavice - Újezdec 1:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Újezdec - Želatovice B 4:3 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Kovalovice B - Újezdec 3:2p. (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Újezdec - Jezernice 1:2 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta |