Lukáš Jakobovský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 5.9 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Jakartovice |
2022-2023 | FK Opabrum |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Deštné |
2020-2021 | SK Leskovec |
2019-2020 | FK Leskovec |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Deštné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Štáblovice - Jakartovice 13:0 (6:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Jakartovice - Těškovice 2:4 (0:3) 13.04. 16:00 -
Kozmice B - Jakartovice 8:1 (4:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Těškovice - Jakartovice 4:2 (0:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
H.Lhota - Opabrum 10:0 (6:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Opabrum - Suché Lazce 1:7 (1:5) 16.09. 15:30 -
Komárov - Opabrum 6:2 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Raduň - Opabrum 14:1 (8:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Služovice - Opabrum 3:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Oldřišov B - Opabrum 5:0 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Opabrum - Komárov 1:17 (0:10) 10.06. 13:00 -
Chlebičov B - Opabrum 15:1 (6:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Opabrum - Chvalíkovice 0:2 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Opabrum - Skřipov 0:7 (0:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
H.Lhota - Opabrum 9:0 (5:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Dobroslavice - Opabrum 7:0 (3:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Opabrum - Raduň 1:6 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Služovice - Opabrum 4:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Opabrum - Suché Lazce 0:9 (0:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Opabrum - Chlebičov B 1:5 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Komárov - Opabrum 11:1 (9:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Opabrum - Háj B 1:5 (0:5) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Opabrum 7:1 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Skřipov - Opabrum 15:0 (6:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Opabrum - H.Lhota 1:6 (0:5) 24.09. 15:30 -
P. Polom B - Opabrum zrušen -
Opabrum - Dobroslavice 0:11 (0:4) 10.09. 16:00 -
Raduň - Opabrum 9:0 (7:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Opabrum - Služovice 1:10 (0:4) 27.08. 16:30 -
Suché Lazce - Opabrum 19:3 (11:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Radkov - Deštné 2:7 (0:3) 21.05. 16:30 -
Deštné - Brumovice 0:4 (0:2) 14.05. 15:00 -
Palhanec - Deštné 2:0 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Deštné - Budišov B 3:6 (0:2) 30.04. 15:00 -
Holasovice - Deštné 14:0 (3:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Otice - Deštné 12:2 (5:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Štáblovice - Deštné 7:0 (5:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Deštné - Sosnová 4:3 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Slavkov B - Deštné 11:2 (6:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Deštné - Vávrovice B 3:1 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Větřkovice - Deštné 5:1 (3:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Deštné - Radkov 1:2 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Brumovice - Deštné 6:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Leskovec - Razová 1:5 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Leskovec - Nové Heř. 1:10 (1:4) 12.09. 16:00 -
M. Morávka - Leskovec 4:5 (1:3) 05.09. 16:00 -
Leskovec - Milotice 2:8 (1:3) 29.08. 16:30 -
Břidličná B - Leskovec 13:1 (5:0) 23.08. 15:00 -
Leskovec - Dětřichov 0:4 (0:4) 02.11. 14:00 -
Dvorce - Leskovec 7:1 (4:1) 26.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |