Marek Vaňura
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ SPS Radkov |
2020-2021 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Šilheřovice |
2015-2016 | FC Dolní Benešov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Radkov - Vávrovice B 2:2 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Radkov - Brumovice 1:5 (0:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Melč - Radkov 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Radkov - Deštné 4:0 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Větřkovice - Radkov 4:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Radkov - Holasovice 0:4 (0:2) 02.09. 16:00 -
Otice - Radkov 9:0 (4:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Hošťálkovice - D.Benešov B 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 2:4 (0:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 2:6 (1:5) 12.09. 15:00 -
Strahovice B - D.Benešov B 1:1 (1:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Hněvošice - D.Benešov B 0:2 (0:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Bělá - D.Benešov B 4:3 (1:0) 16.08. 16:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 6:1 (3:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Dobroslavice - D.Benešov B 4:3 (1:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 10:3 (4:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Bohuslavice B - D.Benešov B 1:4 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Sudice 7:3 (4:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovičky B 7:0 (4:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Štěpánkovice B 5:4 (4:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - D.Benešov B 1:5 (1:2) 21.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 4:3 (3:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Strahovice B 3:2 (2:0) 01.09. 12:00 -
Bolatice B - D.Benešov B 1:2 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bělá 3:3 (1:3) 18.08. 17:00 -
Darkovice B - D.Benešov B 3:9 (3:4) 16.06. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bolatice B 8:0 (5:0) 13.06. 18:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 2:3 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Chuchelná B 3:1 (2:1) 26.05. 14:00 -
Šilheřovice B - D.Benešov B 1:2 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice B - D.Benešov B 6:2 (2:1) 11.05. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Závada 5:3 (2:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 3:3 (1:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
D.Benešov B - Bělá 2:1 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Darkovičky B - D.Benešov B 0:6 (0:5) 14.04. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Strahovice B 5:1 (2:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - D.Benešov B 2:4 (2:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 3:2 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovice B 2:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bolatice B - D.Benešov B 3:1 (1:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Hať B 2:2 (2:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Chuchelná B - D.Benešov B 4:4 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 2:3 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bohuslavice B 1:2 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Závada - D.Benešov B 1:3 (1:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Sudice 1:5 (1:3) 16.09. 16:00 -
Bělá - D.Benešov B 1:1 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovičky B 1:1 (0:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
D.Benešov B - Strahovice B 1:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 3:2 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
73.minuta | Střídání |