DOSTÁL Jiří
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Chomýž - H. Město 4:3 (2:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
V. Štáhle - Světlá Hora 3:0 (2:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Karlovice - V. Štáhle 0:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Vrbno 3:2 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
St. Město - Osoblaha 1:2 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
H.Benešov - D. Moravice 0:5 (0:4) 04.11. 14:00 -
Chomýž - St. Město 4:1 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Vysoká - D. Moravice 0:2 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Karlovice - Vysoká 2:1 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
St. Město - H.Benešov 2:3 (1:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
D. Moravice - V. Štáhle 1:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Břidličná B - V. Štáhle 4:0 (3:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Vrbno - V. Štáhle 5:3 (1:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - D. Moravice 5:0 (3:0) 19.08. 16:00 -
Brantice - D. Moravice 0:13 (0:7) 17.06. 17:00 -
Vrbno - Brantice 13:0 (8:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Třemešná - Úvalno 1:3 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Vrbno - St. Město 5:3 (3:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Osoblaha - Rudoltice 1:1 (0:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Kr. Loučky B - Rusín 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 13:15 -
Karlovice - V. Štáhle 5:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
V. Štáhle - Osoblaha 9:3 (5:3) 29.04. 16:30 -
St. Město - H.Benešov 3:5 (1:3) 22.04. 16:00 -
Osoblaha - Brantice 3:1 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Světlá Hora 7:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Vrbno - V. Štáhle 1:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
St. Město - Stará Ves 5:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Stará Ves - D. Moravice 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Rudoltice - Karlovice 7:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Osoblaha - H. Město 3:2 (3:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vrbno - D. Moravice 1:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Osoblaha - H.Benešov 3:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Karlovice - Osoblaha 5:0 (2:0) 24.09. 14:30 -
Osoblaha - V. Štáhle 8:0 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Rudoltice - D. Moravice 3:2 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - V. Štáhle 4:0 (3:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Chomýž 2:2 (2:2) 27.08. 16:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Liptáň 6:1 (0:1) 27.08. 13:00 -
Stará Ves - Brantice 7:0 (4:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Rudoltice - H. Město 6:2 (4:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Osoblaha - Brantice 2:2 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Rusín 2:0 (2:0) 18.06. 13:15 -
Vrbno - H.Benešov 4:1 (2:1) 11.06. 15:00 -
Osoblaha - Lomnice 7:3 (5:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Úvalno 1:2 (0:1) 04.06. 13:15 -
Vrbno - D. Moravice 7:0 (5:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Lomnice - Vrbno 0:1 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
V. Štáhle - Vrbno 0:2 (0:1) 11.05. 16:30 -
Vysoká - V. Štáhle 3:2 (2:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - D. Moravice 0:5 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30