Jan Čásenský
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | AFK Ostřešany |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Rohovládova Bělá |
2018-2019 | SK Tuněchody |
2015-2016 | SK Pardubičky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Újezd - Ostřešany 3:3 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Ostřešany - Přelouč B 4:4 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Ostřešany - Torpedo Pce zrušen -
Křičeň - Ostřešany 7:1 (2:0) 26.05. 18:00 -
Holice B - Ostřešany 4:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Ostřešany - Srch 2:3 (0:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Ostřešany - Mikulovice 3:1 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Křičeň - Ostřešany 0:2 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Moravany B - Ostřešany 9:1 (3:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Ostřešany - Roveň 0:0 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Srch - Ostřešany 7:0 (4:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Ostřešany - Opatovice 1:5 (1:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Ostřešany - S. Mateřov 3:2 (1:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Chvojenec - Ostřešany 5:0 (3:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Ostřešany - Roveň 5:4 (1:3) 27.09. 16:00 -
Rohoznice - Ostřešany 1:3 (1:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Ostřešany - Nemošice 2:2 (2:2) 13.09. 16:30 -
Přelovice - Ostřešany 2:1 (0:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Ostřešany - Bukovka 2:1 (1:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Dříteč - Ostřešany 2:5 (0:3) 22.08. 17:00 -
R. Bělá - Svitavy 1:7 (1:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Luže - R. Bělá 2:0 (0:0) 03.11. 10:15 -
R. Bělá - Pardubičky 3:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Moravany - R. Bělá 6:2 (2:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
R. Bělá - Třemošnice 1:2 (0:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
R. Bělá - Mor. Třebová 1:5 (1:2) 05.10. 15:30 -
Holice - R. Bělá 5:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
R. Bělá - Městec 0:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
H. Ředice - R. Bělá 3:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
R. Bělá - Lanškroun 0:7 (0:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová - R. Bělá 2:0 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
R. Bělá - Choceň 4:1 (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Chrudim B - R. Bělá 10:1 (5:1) 18.08. 10:15 -
R. Bělá - Litomyšl 1:4 (1:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Načešice - Tuněchody 2:0 (0:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Tuněchody - R. Bělá 1:2p. (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Svitavy B - Tuněchody 2:0 (0:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Tuněchody - Polička 2:1p. (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
H. Ředice - Tuněchody 3:0 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Tuněchody - Přelouč 1:2 (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Pardubičky - Tuněchody 8:2 (3:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Tuněchody - Ústí n/O B 2:1p. (0:0) 27.04. 10:15 -
Tuněchody - Mýto B 1:2p. (1:0) 20.04. 16:30 -
Zámrsk - Tuněchody 5:3 (4:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Tuněchody - Letohrad B 2:0 (1:0) 06.04. 16:00 -
Rosice - Tuněchody 3:1 (2:1) 30.03. 16:00 -
Tuněchody - Kunčina 4:0 (3:0) 23.03. 14:30 -
Tuněchody - Načešice 0:4 (0:2) 03.11. 13:30 -
R. Bělá - Tuněchody 0:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Tuněchody - Svitavy B 1:0p. (0:0) 20.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
Žlutá karta | ||
86.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól |