Martin Konečný
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | FK Uherský Ostroh |
2017-2018 | FK Dobrovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Žerčice |
2016-2017 | FK Dobrovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Kosořice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Uh. Ostroh B - Popovice 3:2 (2:1) 21.04. 13:30 -
Malenovice - Uh. Ostroh 3:4 (2:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Polešovice 5:2 (2:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Vlčnov - Uh. Ostroh 0:3 (0:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Stříbrnice - Uh. Ostroh B 2:3 (2:1) 29.03. 15:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Lhota 2:1 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Lhota - Uh. Ostroh 1:4 (0:2) 11.11. 11:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Ořechov 3:2 (2:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Polešovice 5:1 (2:0) 29.10. 11:30 -
Zdounky - Uh. Ostroh 4:2 (2:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Částkov - Uh. Ostroh B 5:1 (1:1) 22.10. 10:15 -
Uh. Ostroh - Traplice 4:2 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Velehrad 1:2 (1:0) 15.10. 12:30 -
Prakšice - Uh. Ostroh 5:2 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Topolná - Uh. Ostroh 3:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Mistřice - Uh. Ostroh B 3:1 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - O.N.Ves 1:3 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Vážany - Uh. Ostroh B 3:3 (2:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Zlechov - Uh. Ostroh 3:3 (0:2) 17.09. 10:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Buchlovice 1:4 (1:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Popovice - Uh. Ostroh B 3:3 (3:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Uh. Ostroh 2:3 (0:3) 02.09. 16:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Malenovice 3:2 (3:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Polešovice - Uh. Ostroh 3:0 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Vlčnov 1:1 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Kostelany 5:4 (3:3) 18.06. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Ořechov 4:4 (2:4) 17.06. 17:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Malenovice 6:0 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Mařatice 1:4 (0:4) 11.06. 14:30 -
Vážany - Uh. Ostroh B 1:1 (0:0) 09.06. 18:00 -
Prakšice - Uh. Ostroh 1:2 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Zdounky 2:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Velehrad - Uh. Ostroh B 3:2 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Zlechov - Uh. Ostroh 2:2 (1:1) 21.05. 10:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Slavkov 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Vlčnov - Uh. Ostroh 3:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Staré Město 1:6 (0:3) 30.04. 16:00 -
Topolná - Uh. Ostroh 2:1 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Velký Ořechov 1:3 (0:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Lhota - Uh. Ostroh 1:4 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Polešovice 6:1 (3:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Sušice - Uh. Ostroh B 2:2 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
O.N.Ves - Uh. Ostroh 0:3 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Malenovice - Uh. Ostroh 5:2 (3:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Prakšice 1:3 (1:3) 23.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Mistřice 4:4 (1:2) 23.10. 12:00 -
Zdounky - Uh. Ostroh 1:1 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Zlechov 1:4 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Vlčnov 5:4 (4:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Uh. Ostroh 4:2 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Červená karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta |