Lukáš Zajíc
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny |
2023-2024 | FK Šumperk |
2022-2023 | FK Zlíchov 1914 |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Nebušice |
2022-2023 | SK Slaný |
2021-2022 | FK SEKO Louny |
2020-2021 | FK Dukla Jižní Město |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Lesnice |
2018-2019 | TJ FK Bohdíkov |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Rapotín |
2016-2017 | TJ Postřelmov |
2015-2016 | TJ Jiskra Rapotín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Velké Losiny B - Řetězárna 1:4 (0:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
Lipová - Velké Losiny 1:0 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Velké Losiny B - Ruda 1:2 (0:2) 13.04. 15:30 -
Velké Losiny - Zábřeh 1:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Dolany - Velké Losiny 1:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Velké Losiny B - Sudkov 1:4 (1:3) 30.03. 15:00 -
Velké Losiny - Určice 2:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:30 -
Velké Losiny - Brodek 5:1 (1:0) 10.03. 15:30 -
Břidličná - Šumperk 1:5 (1:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Šumperk - Val. Meziříčí 2:3 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Leština - Šumperk B 3:2 (0:2) 02.09. 16:00 -
Frenštát - Šumperk 0:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Hlubina - Šumperk 0:3 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Kosoř - Slaný B 8:2 (3:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Slaný B - Chlumec 0:2 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
1999 Praha - Nebušice 5:3 (2:0) 12.11. 15:30 -
Nebušice - Raptors 2:0 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Aritma B - Nebušice 6:1 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Nebušice - Řeporyje 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Libuš - Nebušice 2:2 (1:1) 15.10. 10:15 -
Nebušice - Kbely 2:7 (1:6) 08.10. 10:15 -
Slivenec - Nebušice 2:0 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Nebušice - Střešovice 2:6 (2:3) 24.09. 10:15 -
Zbraslav - Nebušice 3:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Nebušice - Uh. sklady 3:5 (1:3) 10.09. 10:15 -
Nebušice - Zlíchov 0:4 (0:3) 03.09. 14:30 -
Nebušice - Vyšehrad B 1:3 (0:0) 30.08. 17:30 -
Aritma - Louny 1:0 (0:0) 07.05. 10:15 -
Louny - Neratovice 2:2 (1:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Louny - Štětí 0:0 (0:0) 15.04. 14:00 -
Dukla JM B - Sl. Malešice 8:0 (4:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Benice - Dukla JM B 3:3 (0:2) 03.10. 11:00 -
Dukla JM B - Praga C 1:2 (1:0) 28.09. 10:30 -
Žižkov B - Dukla JM 1:2 (0:0) 27.09. 17:00 -
Dukla JM - Újezd 2:1 (1:0) 19.09. 10:30 -
Uhříněves B - Dukla JM B 1:0 (1:0) 22.08. 13:00 -
Dukla JM - Hostivař 1:4 (1:0) 08.08. 10:30 -
Lesnice - Rapotín 1:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Lesnice - Chválkovice 0:3 (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Maletín - Lesnice 5:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Lesnice - Paseka 1:2p. (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Hlubočky - Lesnice 6:1 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Lesnice - Řetězárna 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Lesnice - 1.FC Olešnice 1:2 (0:1) 14.09. 16:00 -
Lesnice - Náměšť 4:0 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Haňovice - Lesnice 1:2 (1:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Lesnice - Bělkovice 2:1p. (0:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Bohdíkov - Lesnice 1:3 (1:1) 17.08. 16:30 -
Rapotín - Lesnice 3:0 (1:0) 03.08. 17:00 -
Rapotín B - Hrabišín 4:2 (3:2) 16.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól |