Daniel Urban
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FC Přední Kopanina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Př.Kopanina - ČAFC 2:1 (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Kolovraty - Př.Kopanina 3:7 (0:2) 13.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Slavoj Podolí 4:2 (2:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Tempo - Př.Kopanina 1:4 (1:1) 29.03. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Uhříněves 5:0 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 4:1 (0:0) 16.03. 13:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Žižkov B 3:1 (3:1) 10.03. 10:30 -
Chabry - Př.Kopanina 2:1 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 1:6 (1:5) 07.11. 20:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 1:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bohnice - Př.Kopanina B 1:6 (0:2) 28.10. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Třeboradice 4:1 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Meteor B - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Střešovice - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Královice 5:1 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Aritma B 6:2 (2:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Kolovraty 5:1 (3:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Př.Kopanina 0:0 (0:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Zbraslav - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Tempo 4:1 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Př.Kopanina 2:4 (0:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 1:3 (0:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:2) 13.08. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Raptors 9:1 (2:1) 05.08. 10:30 -
Braník - Př.Kopanina 3:5 (2:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Spoje 2:2 (0:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Zličín - Př.Kopanina 1:0 (0:0) 03.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice 3:3 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Olympia - Př.Kopanina 0:11 (0:7) 20.05. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Vyšehrad B 2:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Hostivař 2:2 (2:2) 13.05. 15:00 -
Královice - Př.Kopanina 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 4:1 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - ČAFC 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Libuš 4:2 (2:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Kolovraty - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Slavoj Podolí 3:0 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Tempo - Př.Kopanina 1:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Uhříněves 2:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (1:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Žižkov B 4:4 (0:2) 12.03. 12:00 -
Spoje - Př.Kopanina 3:2 (1:1) 12.11. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 0:1 (0:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Olympia 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hostivař - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Královice 3:2 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Vyšehrad 3:1 (0:1) 01.10. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Př.Kopanina 3:5 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
95.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání |