Karel Kočí
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Slezské Rudoltice |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Slezské Pavlovice |
2017-2018 | FK Slezan Osoblaha |
2015-2016 | FK Kofola Krnov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sl. Pavlovice - Hošťálkovy 5:3 (2:2) 25.09. 16:00 -
SK Zátor B - Sl. Pavlovice 3:2 (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Úvalno 1:8 (1:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Osoblaha 1:4 (1:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Hošťálkovy - Sl. Pavlovice 2:4 (2:2) 21.09. 16:00 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Liptáň 2:0 (1:0) 14.09. 15:00 -
Rusín - Sl. Pavlovice 2:0 (0:0) 15.06. 14:45 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Hošťálkovy 3:1 (3:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Osoblaha 1:1 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Holčovice - Sl. Pavlovice 2:5 (2:3) 11.05. 16:30 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Janov 3:0 (1:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Kr. Loučky B - Sl. Pavlovice 0:2 (0:0) 27.04. 13:15 -
Rudoltice - Světlá Hora 2:3 (2:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Rudoltice - St. Město 4:0 (2:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Šir. Niva - Rudoltice 2:2 (0:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - Rudoltice 7:3 (5:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Rudoltice - Brantice 2:3 (2:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Vysoká - Rudoltice 3:6 (0:3) 15.09. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - D. Moravice 3:3 (1:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
V. Štáhle - Rudoltice 1:4 (1:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Vrbno 0:0 (0:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Osoblaha - Brantice 1:7 (0:5) 26.05. 17:00 -
Osoblaha - Holčovice 2:2 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Osoblaha 1:5 (0:4) 28.04. 16:30 -
Osoblaha - Lichnov 4:1 (2:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Liptáň - Osoblaha 0:1 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Osoblaha - Kr. Loučky B 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Osoblaha - Sl. Pavlovice 3:1 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Lichnov - Osoblaha 1:1 (0:1) 30.09. 14:00 -
Osoblaha - Liptáň 9:2 (5:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Albrechtice B - Osoblaha 1:4 (0:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Osoblaha - Hošťálkovy 2:1 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Brantice - Osoblaha 2:3 (1:2) 02.09. 16:30 -
Osoblaha - Rusín 3:4 (2:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Osoblaha - Janov 3:2 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Osoblaha - Janov 4:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Rusín - Osoblaha 0:2 (0:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Brantice - Osoblaha 1:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Nové Heř. - Osoblaha 2:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Osoblaha - Kr. Loučky B 4:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Lichnov - Osoblaha 3:3 (0:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Osoblaha - Sl. Pavlovice 4:1 (1:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
VKK - Krnov 2:0 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Vsetín - Krnov 0:0 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Vysoká - Osoblaha 2:1 (1:0) 14.11. 13:30 -
Osoblaha - Karlovice 1:8 (0:4) 31.10. 14:00 -
Jindřichov - Osoblaha 4:0 (2:0) 24.10. 14:00 -
Osoblaha - H.Benešov 0:4 (0:2) 17.10. 15:00 -
SK Zátor - Osoblaha 2:3 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Osoblaha - Rýmařov B 1:2 (1:0) 03.10. 15:30