David Jelonek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | FK Rtyně nad Bílinou |
2016-2017 | TJ Hrob |
2016-2017 | 1.FC Dubí |
2015-2016 | 1.FC Dubí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rtyně - Trnovany 3:5 (1:3) 13.04. 15:00 -
Dubí - Rtyně 2:1 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Rtyně - Novosedlice B 0:6 (0:2) 16.03. 15:00 -
Rtyně - Ohníč 2:4 (1:2) 18.11. 13:30 -
Oldřichov B - Rtyně 5:1 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Rtyně - H. Jiřetín B 2:5 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Unčín - Rtyně 2:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kopisty - Rtyně 1:3 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Rtyně - Kladruby 7:0 (4:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Soběchleby - Rtyně 1:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Rtyně - Proboštov B 1:5 (1:2) 23.09. 15:00 -
Trnovany - Rtyně 1:2 (1:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Rtyně - Dubí 3:2p. (2:2) 26.08. 15:00 -
Novosedlice B - Rtyně 1:3 (1:3) 19.08. 15:00 -
Rtyně - SK Dubí 1:4 (1:2) 10.06. 15:00 -
Rtyně - Kopisty 3:2 (1:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Unčín - Rtyně 3:2p. (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Rtyně - Sobědruhy 3:1 (1:1) 20.05. 15:00 -
Soběchleby - Rtyně 3:4p. (2:1) 13.05. 15:00 -
H. Jiřetín B - Rtyně 3:1 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Dubí - Rtyně 3:2p. (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Rtyně - Trnovany 1:4 (1:3) 15.04. 16:30 -
Košťany - Rtyně 5:1 (3:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Rtyně - Kladruby 6:3 (3:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Proboštov B - Rtyně 4:3p. (1:0) 26.03. 10:15 -
Kopisty - Rtyně 4:2 (1:2) 12.11. 13:30 -
Rtyně - Unčín 0:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:30 -
Sobědruhy - Rtyně 4:6 (2:4) 29.10. 15:00 -
Oldřichov B - Rtyně 2:3p. (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Rtyně - Dubí 3:2p. (1:2) 01.10. 14:30 -
Rtyně - Hrob 3:5 (1:4) 28.09. 16:00 -
Trnovany - Rtyně 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Rtyně - Košťany 3:2 (2:1) 17.09. 14:30 -
Kladruby - Rtyně 2:1p. (0:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
SK Dubí - Rtyně 1:3 (1:1) 28.08. 17:30 -
Rtyně - Hrobčice 4:2 (1:0) 04.06. 17:30 -
Oldřichov B - Rtyně 2:6 (0:4) 01.06. 18:00 -
Rtyně - Sobědruhy 3:2p. (1:1) 28.05. 16:00 -
Dubí - Rtyně 3:4p. (0:2) 21.05. 17:30 -
Rtyně - Proboštov B 3:2p. (1:1) 13.05. 18:00 -
SK Dubí - Rtyně 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:30 -
Rtyně - Kladruby 5:1 (1:0) 30.04. 17:30 -
Novosedlice - Rtyně 0:2 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Rtyně - Braňany 5:0 (4:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
H. Jiřetín B - Rtyně 2:1p. (0:1) 10.04. 17:00 -
Rtyně - Litvínov 1:5 (0:4) 02.04. 17:00 -
Hrob - Rtyně 1:3 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Rtyně - Hrob 1:2 (1:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Soběchleby - Rtyně 2:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Rtyně - Košťany 3:2p. (0:2) 30.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól |