Michal Lorenc
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Stráž pod Ralskem |
2021-2022 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
2019-2020 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
2017-2018 | Sparta Sosnová |
2017-2018 | Dynamo FC Holany |
2015-2016 | TJ Jestřebí-Provodín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
LOKO Č. Lípa - Osečná 6:0 (3:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Lindava 2:4 (2:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Hrádek B - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:0 (0:0) 07.04. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Doksy B 5:0 (2:0) 30.03. 11:00 -
Cvikov - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:2 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Kamenice - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:4 (1:1) 11.11. 10:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Nová Ves 0:2 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rovensko 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Jablonné - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:3 (2:1) 14.10. 12:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - St. Splavy 6:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Osečná - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:2 (2:1) 30.09. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Nové Město 6:1 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Lindava - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:0 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Hrádek B 0:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Doksy B - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Č. Lípa B 1:5 (0:5) 20.08. 17:00 -
Hodkovice - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:2 (2:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Žibřidice 1:3 (0:2) 08.10. 13:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Chrastava 0:6 (0:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Bělá - LOKO Č. Lípa 5:1 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Doubí 3:2 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Semily - LOKO Č. Lípa 6:2 (4:0) 27.08. 13:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rozstání 6:1 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Vesec - LOKO Č. Lípa 6:4 (0:3) 13.08. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Kr. Studánka 0:3 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - LOKO Č. Lípa 5:5 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Chrastava 2:2 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:1 (4:1) 28.05. 14:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - B. Kostel 5:1 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Rychnov - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:4 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Semily 6:2 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Košťálov - LOKO Č. Lípa 0:4 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
Mimoň - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:1 (3:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Doubí - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:2 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Bělá 4:2 (3:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Stráž p. R. - Hrádek 1:1 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Turnov - Stráž p. R. 5:0 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Višňová - Stráž p. R. 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Stráž p. R. - Desná 6:1 (5:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hejnice - Stráž p. R. 1:2 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Jablonné 5:1 (2:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Žibřidice 3:2 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Doksy B - LOKO Č. Lípa 1:3 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Cvikov 2:2 (0:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Kamenice - LOKO Č. Lípa 1:1 (1:1) 14.09. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Dubá 8:2 (4:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:10 (0:3) 24.08. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - VTJ Rapid 4:2 (2:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Holany zrušen
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Gól | ||
75.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání |