Václav Tesař
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Sokol Žabčice |
2017-2018 | RAFK Rajhrad |
2016-2017 | Opatovice |
2015-2016 | Sokol Žabčice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žabčice - Těšany 4:0 (2:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Žabčice 2:1 (1:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Žabčice - Hrušovany 2:4 (0:2) 15.08. 16:30 -
Židlochovice - RAFK B 1:2 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Dolní Kounice - RAFK B 4:1 (3:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
RAFK B - Šlapanice B 1:4 (0:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Žabčice - RAFK B 2:1 (0:1) 07.09. 14:00 -
Ochoz - RAFK B 4:1 (1:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Moutnice - RAFK B 3:3 (0:2) 26.05. 16:00 -
RAFK B - Podolí B 3:1 (3:1) 19.05. 16:30 -
Babice B - RAFK B 5:3 (2:2) 11.05. 16:30 -
Žabčice - RAFK B 1:5 (1:3) 28.04. 16:00 -
RAFK B - Šlapanice B 1:2 (0:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Přísnotice - RAFK B 3:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
RAFK B - Ochoz 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
RAFK B - Moutnice 2:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
RAFK B - Babice B 0:4 (0:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
RAFK B - Žabčice 3:1 (2:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
RAFK B - Vin. Šumice 1:3 (1:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Přísnotice 1:3 (0:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Mokrá-Horákov 3:0 (1:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Mokrá-Horákov - RAFK B 1:0 (0:0) 16.06. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Ochoz 4:1 (3:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Kupařovice 1:4 (0:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Těšany 1:2 (0:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Přísnotice 2:1 (0:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Žabčice 3:5 (0:5) 29.04. 16:00 -
RAFK B - Mokrá-Horákov 2:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
RAFK B - Vin. Šumice 2:3 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
RAFK B - Tvarožná 4:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
RAFK B - Pozořice 2:3 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Těšany - RAFK B 1:3 (0:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Žabčice - RAFK B 3:1 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Blažovice - RAFK B 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Dolní Kounice 3:3 (1:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Opatovice - Hrušovany 5:3 (1:2) 10.06. 16:30 -
Moutnice B - Opatovice 3:2 (0:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Opatovice - Újezd B 0:7 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Opatovice - Židlochovice 5:4 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Kobylnice - Opatovice 2:3 (2:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Opatovice - Blažovice B 2:2 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Podolí B - Opatovice 3:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Opatovice - Babice B 1:3 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Opatovice - Moutnice B 1:3 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Újezd B - Opatovice 3:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Židlochovice - Opatovice 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Opatovice - Kobylnice 0:3 (0:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Opatovice - Podolí B 3:3 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Babice B - Opatovice 2:1 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Opatovice - Pozořice B 3:5 (1:3) 28.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
41.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
75.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól |