Petr Opalecký
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FC Kunějovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kozolupy B - Kunějovice 2:5 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kunějovice - Přehýšov 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Blatnice B 5:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Kunějovice 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Pernarec - Kunějovice 9:2 (5:0) 14.05. 15:00 -
Kunějovice - Kozojedy 3:1 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Kunějovice 4:2 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Žichlice 4:9 (1:5) 16.04. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Hadačka 0:9 (0:5) 19.03. 15:00 -
Kunějovice - Zbůch B 4:1 (1:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 6:5 (2:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Blatnice B 3:2 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Kunějovice - Pernarec 1:4 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kunějovice - Všeruby B 9:1 (5:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kozolupy B - Kunějovice 6:1 (3:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hadačka - Kunějovice 6:1 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Kunějovice 5:2 (3:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Blatnice B 2:4 (1:2) 17.04. 17:00 -
Žichlice - Kunějovice 1:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Všeruby B 5:4 (1:2) 03.04. 15:30 -
Kunějovice - Zbůch B 0:7 (0:3) 31.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 11:1 (3:0) 24.10. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Přehýšov 5:3 (3:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Pernarec - Kunějovice 5:2 (4:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Kunějovice - Tlučná B 5:8 (3:4) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kozolupy B - Kunějovice 10:2 (5:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kunějovice - Nýřany B 4:6 (1:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
Blatnice B - Kunějovice 2:0 (0:0) 21.08. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Žichlice 4:2 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Kunějovice 3:0 (1:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 1:3 (0:0) 11.10. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Všeruby B 2:7 (2:2) 04.10. 15:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Kunějovice 1:5 (0:3) 27.09. 15:30 -
Kunějovice - Kozojedy 1:11 (0:6) 20.09. 16:00 -
Žichlice - Kunějovice 1:2 (1:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Třemošná B 2:1 (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Mladotice B 0:4 (0:3) 20.10. 15:30 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 4:1 (3:1) 13.10. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Všeruby B 4:3p. (1:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Kunějovice - Kozojedy 2:10 (2:4) 22.09. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Třemošná B 4:5 (1:3) 08.09. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 6:1 (2:0) 19.05. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Plasy B 3:5 (1:2) 12.05. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Kunějovice 2:0 (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Žichlice 1:2 (1:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Kunějovice 0:5 (0:4) 21.04. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Hadačka 3:4p. (1:2) 14.04. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Mladotice B 1:2 (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Úněšov B 1:11 (0:8) 21.10. 15:30 -
Plasy B - Kunějovice 4:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól |