Radek Vošvrda
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Zákupy |
2018-2019 | FC Kamenice |
2015-2016 | FC Kamenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jablonné - Kamenice 5:3 (2:2) 20.04. 14:00 -
Kamenice - St. Splavy 2:2 (1:1) 14.04. 15:00 -
Osečná - Kamenice 3:1 (0:1) 06.04. 13:00 -
Kamenice - Nové Město 4:2 (1:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Lindava - Kamenice 1:1 (0:1) 24.03. 16:00 -
Kamenice - Nová Ves 8:0 (5:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Jablonné 1:0 (0:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Osečná 2:2 (0:2) 10.09. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Kamenice 6:1 (2:1) 02.09. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Lindava 5:3 (4:1) 27.08. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Doksy B 8:0 (6:0) 13.08. 15:00 -
Jestřebí - Kamenice 3:2 (0:2) 10.06. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Vratislavice 2:1 (2:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Jablonné 1:3 (1:1) 07.05. 15:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Kamenice 5:1 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Kamenice - Nové Město 3:3 (1:2) 23.04. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Dubnice 5:1 (0:1) 08.04. 18:00 -
Kamenice - Doksy B 6:2 (4:1) 26.03. 17:00 -
Cvikov - Kamenice 2:5 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Jilemnice 3:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Vratislavice - Kamenice 2:5 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Jablonné - Kamenice 2:0 (0:0) 08.10. 13:00 -
Kamenice - VTJ Rapid 7:0 (3:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Kamenice 0:4 (0:0) 24.09. 13:30 -
Dubnice - Kamenice 1:4 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kamenice - Ruprechtice 2:2 (0:0) 04.09. 15:00 -
Doksy B - Kamenice 2:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Skalice B - Kamenice zrušen -
Kamenice - Cvikov 1:1 (0:1) 07.08. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Hrádek B 6:1 (3:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Hodkovice - Kamenice 4:1 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Žandov - Kamenice 4:1 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kamenice - Vesec 1:4 (1:1) 15.05. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Žibřidice 1:6 (1:2) 08.05. 15:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Kamenice 2:2 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kamenice - Doksy B 2:0 (1:0) 24.04. 15:00 -
Cvikov - Kamenice 0:0 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Kamenice - Dubnice 7:1 (3:1) 10.04. 15:00 -
Jablonné - Kamenice 2:4 (2:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Stráž n.N. 3:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Hodkovice 4:2 (1:2) 24.10. 15:00 -
Rozstání - Kamenice 6:1 (2:1) 17.10. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Žandov 6:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Vesec - Kamenice 2:6 (0:3) 02.10. 14:00 -
Žibřidice - Kamenice 2:4 (1:1) 25.09. 15:00 -
Kamenice - VTJ Rapid 4:2 (3:1) 19.09. 15:00 -
Doksy B - Kamenice 0:7 (0:2) 11.09. 14:00 -
Dubnice - Kamenice 2:3 (2:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Kamenice 1:2 (0:0) 15.08. 15:00 -
Vesec - Kamenice 3:3 (2:1) 10.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání |