Radim Kořínek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Jiskra Erpužice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Erpužice - Lesná 1:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Damnov 2:4 (0:3) 16.04. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Kladruby 1:3 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Halže 1:4 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Halže - Erpužice 4:5p. (2:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Planá B 4:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Tisová 4:9 (3:5) 28.10. 15:30 -
Tachov B - Erpužice 11:3 (4:2) 24.10. 15:00 -
Lesná - Erpužice 4:3 (1:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Ch. Újezd B 8:0 (3:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Erpužice 5:3 (4:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Damnov - Erpužice 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Kladruby 5:2 (3:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Z. Chodov - Erpužice 2:9 (1:4) 04.10. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Dl. Újezd B 3:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:00 -
Planá B - Erpužice 6:3 (3:1) 20.09. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Halže 3:1 (0:1) 13.09. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Tisová 3:0 kont. (3:5) 06.09. 15:00 -
Lesná - Erpužice 4:5p. (2:1) 30.08. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Ch. Újezd B 2:3 (1:1) 23.08. 15:00 -
Damnov - Erpužice 4:2 (1:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Erpužice - Studánka B 7:2 (1:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Tisová - Erpužice 1:0 (0:0) 02.11. 14:30 -
Kon. Lázně B - Erpužice 4:0 (2:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Z. Chodov 2:6 (0:2) 29.09. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Sulislav 2:5 (1:3) 15.09. 15:00 -
Planá B - Erpužice 2:0 (1:0) 08.09. 14:00 -
Třemešné - Erpužice 5:2 (2:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Ch. Újezd 2:4 (0:1) 25.08. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Zhoř 4:2 (3:1) 02.06. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Brod 4:1 (3:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
Bernartice - Erpužice 2:1 (1:1) 14.04. 15:00 -
Bezdružice B - Erpužice 3:4 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Zhoř - Erpužice 0:6 (0:3) 21.10. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Chod. Planá B 4:5 (1:2) 14.10. 13:00 -
Ctiboř - Erpužice 1:3 (1:3) 06.10. 16:00 -
Erpužice - Částkov B 3:1 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Holostřevy - Erpužice 2:5 (1:3) 23.09. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Vranov 2:3p. (0:2) 16.09. 15:00 -
Brod - Erpužice 3:4 (1:1) 09.09. 10:30 -
Erpužice - Bernartice 3:0 (2:0) 02.09. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Ch. Újezd B 2:4 (1:0) 26.08. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Záchlumí 0:3 (0:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Erpužice 10:0 (8:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Černošín 1:4 (0:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Kostelec 0:4 (0:4) 30.04. 17:00 -
Studánka - Erpužice 5:1 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Sulislav 0:1 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Erpužice 4:0 (3:0) 10.04. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Damnov 3:0 (2:0) 02.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta |