Marcel Johanides
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
2020-2021 | FK Kostelec nad Orlicí |
2019-2020 | TJ FC Kostelec na Hané |
2015-2016 | FK Kostelec nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavia HK C - Malš. Lhota B 9:1 (3:1) 28.10. 10:15 -
Hořiněves - Slavia HK C 0:20 (0:13) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kunčice B - Slavia HK C 3:4 (3:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Slavia HK C - Lokomotiva B 9:0 (4:0) 16.09. 10:15 -
Neděliště - Slavia HK C 0:10 (0:4) 09.09. 16:30 -
Libčany B - Slavia HK C 0:5 (0:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Rychnov B 2:8 (2:5) 16.06. 18:00 -
Kostelec B - Černíkovice 2:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Borohrádek 1:2 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Týniště B - Kostelec B 7:1 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Rychnov B - Kostelec B 6:1 (3:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Velešov 0:2 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Lukavice 1:0p. (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Častolovice - Kostelec B 5:0 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Černíkovice - Kostelec B 5:3 (5:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Solnice B 4:2 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Kostelec B 1:0 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Týniště B 0:2 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Borohrádek 5:2 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Velešov 0:2 (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Kostelec B 1:0 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Kostelec B 0:6 (0:3) 24.04. 16:30 -
Černíkovice - Kostelec B 2:1 (0:1) 17.04. 16:30 -
Rychnov B - Kostelec B 1:2p. (1:1) 03.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Častolovice 3:1 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Solnice B - Kostelec B 3:2 (2:1) 10.10. 12:00 -
Kostelec B - Dobruška B 2:0 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Velešov - Kostelec B 1:2p. (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Lukavice 3:2p. (1:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Albrechtice 3:4p. (2:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Rychnov B 2:0 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Zdelov - Kostelec B 3:4 (1:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Albrechtice 2:3p. (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Křivice 3:0 (0:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Deštné - Kostelec B 10:3 (3:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec B - Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
K. Lhota - Kostelec B 1:3 (1:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Borohrádek - Kostelec B 2:0 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Zdelov 0:3 (0:3) 17.08. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Kostelec B 6:1 (3:0) 08.06. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - K. Lhota 1:2p. (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Černíkovice - Kostelec B 1:4 (1:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Rychnov B - Kostelec B 6:0 (2:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
Kostelec B - Deštné 2:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Žďár - Kostelec B 2:0 (1:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Zdelov - Kostelec B 3:1 (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Černíkovice 5:4 (1:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Lukavice 2:4 (1:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Kostelec B 4:2 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Rokytnice - Kostelec B 2:8 (2:3) 12.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání |