René Červeňák
2023-2024
Datum narození | (31 let) |
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Sudice |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Koblov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Závada - Sudice 2:2 (2:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Sudice - Chuchelná B 2:5 (0:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Kozmice B - Sudice 5:2 (1:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Sudice - Kozmice B 6:2 (2:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Kozmice B - Sudice 2:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bělá - Sudice 5:0 (2:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Sudice - Kozmice B 1:1 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Strahovice B - Sudice 6:3 (4:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Darkovičky B - Sudice 3:3 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Sudice - Hněvošice 3:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice B - Sudice 2:1 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sudice - Štěpánkovice B 2:2 (0:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Sudice - Bělá 2:2 (2:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 3:2 (0:0) 28.08. 15:00 -
Sudice - Bolatice B 4:7 (0:2) 22.08. 16:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 1:3 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Sudice - Hať B 5:3 (1:3) 27.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 2:4 (0:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - Hněvošice 1:2 (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Bělá - Sudice 1:3 (1:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - Dobroslavice 1:0 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Sudice 1:3 (1:3) 22.08. 17:00 -
Sudice - Bolatice B 5:1 (5:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Sudice 2:2 (0:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
Hať B - Sudice 2:4 (2:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Sudice - Darkovičky B 3:8 (2:3) 27.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Sudice 7:3 (4:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Sudice - Kobeřice B 4:2 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 5:1 (5:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Sudice - Chuchelná B 3:1 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Strahovice B - Sudice 2:4 (1:1) 21.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - Bolatice B 1:4 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Bělá - Sudice 9:1 (5:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - Dobroslavice 2:3 (1:2) 01.09. 16:30 -
Kozmice B - Sudice 6:2 (3:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Sudice - Bohuslavice B 4:5 (2:4) 18.08. 14:00 -
Koblov - Michálkovice 2:6 (0:3) 15.06. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Koblov 10:0 (7:0) 08.06. 15:00 -
Koblov - Pustkovec 4:1 (2:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Koblov 5:2 (0:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Koblov - Svinov 1:4 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Vratimov B - Koblov 4:5 (2:3) 12.05. 10:30 -
Koblov - Sl.Rychvald 1:2 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Koblov - Hošťálkovice 2:1p. (0:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Michálkovice - Koblov 6:1 (1:1) 10.11. 13:30 -
Koblov - Hrušov 2:1p. (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Koblov - Polanka B 2:3p. (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Pustkovec - Koblov 3:4 (2:2) 20.10. 14:00 -
Koblov - Ova. Lhotka 6:0 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Svinov - Koblov 3:2 (2:1) 06.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
34.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání |