Ben Rudi Hollerbach
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 11 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Zbuzany 1953 |
2022-2023 | FC Přední Kopanina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vyšehrad - Př.Kopanina 0:4 (0:1) 27.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - ČAFC 2:1 (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Kolovraty - Př.Kopanina 3:7 (0:2) 13.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Slavoj Podolí 4:2 (2:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Tempo - Př.Kopanina 1:4 (1:1) 29.03. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Uhříněves 5:0 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 4:1 (0:0) 16.03. 13:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Žižkov B 3:1 (3:1) 10.03. 10:30 -
Chabry - Př.Kopanina 2:1 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 1:6 (1:5) 07.11. 20:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 1:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bohnice - Př.Kopanina B 1:6 (0:2) 28.10. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Třeboradice 4:1 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Střešovice - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Královice 5:1 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Vyšehrad 1:3 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
ČAFC - Př.Kopanina 1:4 (0:2) 23.09. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Kolovraty 5:1 (3:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Př.Kopanina 0:0 (0:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Tempo 4:1 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Př.Kopanina 2:4 (0:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 1:3 (0:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:2) 13.08. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Braník 0:1 (0:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice 3:3 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Dukla JM 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Olympia - Př.Kopanina 0:11 (0:7) 20.05. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina B 2:5 (2:2) 19.05. 18:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Vyšehrad B 2:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Hostivař 2:2 (2:2) 13.05. 15:00 -
Cholupice - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Královice - Př.Kopanina 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 4:1 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Slavoj Podolí 3:0 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 3:3 (0:1) 07.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zbraslav 4:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Tempo - Př.Kopanina 1:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Nebušice - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1) 18.03. 12:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Modřany 4:1 (2:0) 12.03. 18:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Žižkov B 4:4 (0:2) 12.03. 12:00 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 1:4 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Spoje - Př.Kopanina 3:2 (1:1) 12.11. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Kbely 3:2 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Střešovice - Př.Kopanina B 2:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 0:1 (0:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Olympia 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Hostivař - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
56.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól |