Bohumír Dubský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Baník Líně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Blatnice B - Líně B 0:9 (0:4) 04.05. 14:00 -
Líně B - Přehýšov 4:1 (2:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Líně - Heřmanova Huť 2:1 (0:1) 27.04. 14:00 -
Líně B - Sulkov B 1:2 (1:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Všeruby - Líně 8:1 (4:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Líně - Žihle 4:0 (3:0) 04.11. 11:00 -
Líně - Kralovice B 2:1 (0:0) 21.10. 12:30 -
Trnová - Líně 0:4 (0:2) 14.10. 16:00 -
Líně - Křelovice 7:2 (3:1) 07.10. 13:00 -
Líně - Nýřany 2:4 (0:2) 30.09. 13:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Líně 0:5 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Líně - Kozolupy 2:1 (2:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Líně - Třemošná 2:2 (1:1) 02.09. 14:00 -
Zbůch - Líně 0:2 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Líně - Sulkov 2:1 (2:1) 19.08. 14:00 -
Křelovice - Líně 3:1 (2:1) 09.06. 18:00 -
Líně - Nýřany 6:1 (4:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Líně B - Kozojedy 4:3 (2:2) 03.06. 14:00 -
Líně B - Pernarec 0:4 (0:2) 27.05. 14:00 -
Třemošná - Líně 4:2 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Líně B - Kozolupy B 2:3 (0:1) 11.05. 17:30 -
Všeruby B - Líně B 5:2 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Líně 1:4 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Líně - Všeruby 0:2 (0:1) 02.05. 17:30 -
Líně - Žihle 1:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Líně B - Žichlice 7:0 (3:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Kralovice B - Líně 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Sulkov B - Líně B 1:4 (1:2) 09.04. 15:00 -
Sulkov - Líně 2:5 (2:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Líně - Dobříč 3:2 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Zbůch - Líně 1:2 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Líně - Dolní Bělá 4:3 (1:3) 18.03. 15:00 -
Líně - Křelovice 2:4 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Nýřany - Líně 1:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
H. Bříza B - Líně 8:0 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Trnová - Líně 6:0 (4:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Líně - Heřmanova Huť 5:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Líně - Kralovice B 3:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Líně B - Plasy B 2:1 (0:1) 24.09. 13:30 -
Všeruby - Líně 0:7 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Líně - Sulkov 2:3 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Líně B - Sulkov B 5:2 (1:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Dolní Bělá - Líně 3:1 (1:0) 31.08. 18:00 -
Líně - Zbůch 1:2 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Líně B - Tlučná B 3:2 (1:1) 05.06. 15:00 -
Líně - Křelovice 1:3 (1:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Přehýšov - Líně B 3:4p. (0:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Líně B - Pernarec 2:1p. (0:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Tlučná B - Líně B 8:2 (4:1) 09.10. 12:00 -
Líně B - Sulkov B 3:4p. (1:1) 28.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání |