Radim Hrabovský
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Teplá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vojtanov - Teplá 2:0 (0:0) 26.09. 13:00 -
Teplá - Cheb B 3:6 (0:2) 19.09. 16:00 -
Jindřichovice - Teplá 3:0 (1:0) 13.09. 13:00 -
Teplá - Trstěnice B 1:2p. (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Kynžvart - Teplá 6:0 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Teplá - Luby 8:0 (3:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Bukovany - Teplá 2:1p. (0:0) 27.10. 11:00 -
Kynžvart - Teplá 8:0 (4:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Teplá - Jindřichovice 3:1 (1:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Cheb B - Teplá 0:1p. (0:0) 05.10. 16:30 -
Teplá - Kraslice B 4:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Vojtanov - Teplá 8:1 (5:1) 21.09. 13:00 -
Křižovatka - Teplá 2:0 (1:0) 08.09. 10:30 -
Hrozňatov - Teplá 1:4 (0:3) 25.08. 10:30 -
Teplá - Kynžvart 6:0 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Luby - Teplá 2:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hranice - Teplá 0:6 (0:1) 07.10. 12:00 -
Luby - Teplá 3:2 (2:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Cheb B - Teplá 0:1 (0:0) 24.05. 18:00 -
Teplá - Hv. Cheb B 2:1 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Plesná - Teplá 4:3 (1:1) 01.05. 14:00 -
Teplá - Plesná 1:3 (1:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Teplá - Vojtanov 0:5 (0:2) 21.04. 17:00 -
Teplá - Vojtanov 2:3 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Teplá - Hv. Cheb B 2:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Teplá - Cheb B 4:1 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Luby - Teplá 3:0 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Teplá - Vojtanov 1:4 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Hv. Cheb B - Teplá 6:3 (2:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Teplá - Cheb B 1:2 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hrozňatov - Teplá 1:2 (0:1) 20.08. 10:30 -
Hrozňatov - Teplá 3:2p. (1:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Teplá - Cheb B 2:1 (2:0) 15.06. 18:00 -
Teplá - Trstěnice B 5:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Trstěnice B - Teplá B 3:6 (2:3) 01.09. 18:30 -
Pernink - Teplá B 2:3 (0:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Toužim B - Teplá B 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Krásné Údolí 1:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Teplá 0:7 (0:4) 07.11. 14:00 -
Teplá B - Žlutice B 3:0 (1:0) 01.11. 14:00 -
Verušičky - Teplá B 6:2 (4:1) 25.10. 14:00 -
Teplá B - Toužim B 2:4 (2:2) 04.10. 15:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Teplá B 0:2 (0:0) 27.09. 14:00 -
Teplá B - Otročín 2:3 (1:2) 20.09. 15:00 -
Útvina - Teplá B 3:0 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Žlutice B - Teplá B 4:3 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Teplá B - Verušičky 2:5 (0:2) 23.08. 15:00 -
Bochov B - Teplá B 5:0 (3:0) 16.08. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Trstěnice B 3:5 (1:4) 14.06. 15:00 -
Aš B - Teplá B 4:0 (3:0) 30.05. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
15.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání |