Jaroslav Ramba
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 29 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
2022-2023 | 1999 Praha |
2019-2020 | SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
2015-2016 | Bohemians Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Uh. sklady - Raptors 0:4 (0:3) 04.05. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Kbely 1:1 (0:1) 20.04. 10:30 -
Radotín - Uh. sklady 3:4 (3:3) 06.04. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Meteor B 7:4 (4:2) 29.03. 14:00 -
Cholupice - Uh. sklady 4:1 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Uh. sklady - Slivenec 3:0 (1:0) 17.03. 14:30 -
Aritma B - Uh. sklady 1:2 (1:1) 10.03. 14:30 -
Uh. sklady - Zlíchov 3:1 (0:1) 08.11. 19:15 -
Zbraslav - Uh. sklady 1:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Uh. sklady - Modřany 3:0 (1:0) 14.10. 10:30 -
Raptors - Uh. sklady 3:3 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Uh. sklady - Řeporyje 2:1 (1:0) 30.09. 10:30 -
Kbely - Uh. sklady 2:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Uh. sklady - Bohnice 4:1 (1:0) 16.09. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Radotín 2:3 (1:2) 08.09. 17:30 -
Meteor B - Uh. sklady 1:2 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Uh. sklady - Cholupice 1:0 (0:0) 25.08. 18:00 -
Slivenec - Uh. sklady 1:2 (1:2) 19.08. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Aritma B 2:3 (0:2) 11.08. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - Libuš 3:1 (1:1) 16.06. 18:00 -
Slivenec - Uh. sklady 5:1 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Zbraslav 3:3 (2:0) 02.06. 18:00 -
Zlíchov - Uh. sklady 3:0 (1:0) 27.05. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina B 2:5 (2:2) 19.05. 18:00 -
Modřany - Uh. sklady 3:2 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Řeporyje - Uh. sklady 6:1 (4:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Kbely 2:3 (0:1) 22.04. 10:30 -
Střešovice - Uh. sklady 6:0 (2:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Nebušice 4:2 (0:1) 07.04. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Vyšehrad B 6:2 (3:1) 02.04. 10:30 -
Cholupice - Uh. sklady 0:3 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
1999 Praha - Uh. sklady 3:2 (2:1) 18.03. 17:15 -
Uh. sklady - Slivenec 0:3 (0:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Zbraslav - Uh. sklady 3:2 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Uh. sklady - Zlíchov 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Raptors - Uh. sklady 2:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Uh. sklady - Řeporyje 3:0 (1:0) 01.10. 10:30 -
Kbely - Uh. sklady 1:2 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Uh. sklady - Střešovice 0:0 (0:0) 17.09. 10:30 -
Nebušice - Uh. sklady 3:5 (1:3) 10.09. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Cholupice 1:1 (1:0) 26.08. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - Aritma B 1:3 (0:1) 12.08. 18:00 -
Libuš - Uh. sklady 5:1 (0:1) 06.08. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Slavoj Podolí 0:4 (0:2) 10.06. 18:00 -
Kolovraty - Uh. sklady 6:1 (2:1) 04.06. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Admira B 0:3 (0:0) 27.05. 18:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Uh. sklady 1:2 (0:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Třeboradice 0:5 (0:2) 14.05. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Červená karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Střídání |