ODSTRČIL Martin
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
SK Bochoř - Lověšice 2:7 (1:3) 14.04. 15:00 -
Pavlovice - Čekyně 2:3 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Kozlovice - Brodek B 4:2 (3:2) 30.03. 14:00 -
Vlkoš - Potštát 2:3p. (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Křenovice - D.Hranice 1:2 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
SK Bochoř - Všechovice B 0:8 (0:5) 01.10. 15:00 -
Lověšice - Brodek B 1:3 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Lipník B - Hor. Moštěnice B 1:3 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Vlkoš - Říkovice 4:0 (1:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Polkovice - Křenovice 2:0 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Hor. Moštěnice B - Vlkoš 5:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Pavlovice - SK Bochoř 0:2 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Radslavice - Lověšice 1:5 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
SK Bochoř - Vlkoš 1:5 (1:3) 04.06. 15:00 -
Čekyně - Potštát 0:2 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Vlkoš - Skalička 7:2 (3:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Jezernice - Bezměrov 4:0 (2:0) 21.05. 10:00 -
Radslavice - Všechovice B 3:4 (1:3) 20.05. 17:00 -
Troubky - Lověšice 8:2 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Potštát - Skalička 3:2 (1:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Lipník B - SK Bochoř 2:3p. (2:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Lověšice - Čekyně 1:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Křenovice - Tovačov B 9:1 (5:0) 16.04. 15:00 -
Vlkoš - Troubky 0:3 (0:1) 09.04. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - Hor. Moštěnice B 0:2 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
SK Bochoř - H. Nětčice 4:2 (2:1) 02.04. 15:00 -
Brodek B - Troubky 0:3 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Vlkoš - SK Bochoř 2:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Křenovice - Polkovice 2:5 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Lipník B - Potštát 3:0 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Tovačov B - D.Hranice 3:0 kont. (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Soběchleby - Čekyně 1:3 (1:1) 09.10. 10:00 -
Troubky - H. Nětčice 3:2 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Potštát - Radslavice 1:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
H. Nětčice - Čekyně 6:2 (2:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Lověšice - Lipník B 3:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Černotín - Kozlovice 0:5 (0:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
Soběchleby - Skalička 1:5 (1:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Jezernice - D.Hranice 1:6 (0:2) 21.08. 10:00 -
Radslavice - Lipník B 2:3 (1:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Vlkoš - Brodek B 1:4 (0:2) 12.06. 15:00 -
Potštát - Domaželice 1:3 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Hustopeče - Soběchleby 12:0 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
SK Bochoř - Říkovice 1:4 (1:3) 22.05. 15:00 -
H. Nětčice - Všechovice B 2:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Potštát - Stará Ves 8:0 (7:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Říkovice - Hor. Moštěnice B 3:2p. (0:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Prosenice - Domaželice 1:5 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Všechovice B - Lověšice 1:2p. (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hor. Moštěnice B - D.Hranice 0:1 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30