Peklo Michal
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Božetice B - Sepekov B 1:2p. (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Mirotice 4:2 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Krč - Albrechtice B 0:2 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Vráž - Mirotice 0:3 (0:1) 03.11. 10:15 -
Sepekov B - Bernartice B 3:2p. (1:1) 27.10. 10:00 -
Mirotice - Božetice B 5:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Kovářov B - Krč 3:5 (1:2) 29.09. 15:00 -
Albrechtice B - Mirotice 1:3 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Čimelice B - Kestřany B 8:0 (1:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice B - Vráž 6:0 (2:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Mirotice - Semice B 1:2 (0:0) 19.05. 16:00 -
Kestřany B - Záhoří B 0:4 (0:1) 12.05. 16:00 -
Kestřany B - Hrazánky 5:2 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Božetice B - Semice B 2:15 (2:6) 14.04. 16:00 -
Mirotice - Hrazánky 7:0 (2:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Bernartice B - Kestřany B 4:2 (1:2) 20.10. 15:30 -
Hrazánky - Bernartice B 4:3 (3:2) 14.10. 14:00 -
Mirotice - Bernartice B 8:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Záhoří B - Hrazánky 3:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Albrechtice B - Božetice B 4:3p. (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Hrazánky - Mirotice 3:1 (1:1) 26.08. 14:00 -
Čimelice B - Albrechtice B 6:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Mirotice - Kovářov B 3:0 (0:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Hrazánky - Vráž 1:2 (1:0) 15.04. 14:00 -
Božetice B - Semice B 4:2 (2:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Čimelice B - Skály 5:4 (3:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sm. Lhota - Kestřany B 0:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Vráž - Semice B 0:5 (0:4) 01.10. 10:15 -
Sepekov B - Kovářov B 3:2 (3:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Čížová B - Podolí 1:3 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Božetice B - Vráž 2:0 (1:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Vráž - Záhoří B 4:1 (2:1) 21.05. 10:15 -
Albrechtice B - Hrazánky 2:5 (0:4) 14.05. 17:00 -
Skály - Kovářov B 3:1 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Podolí - Borovany 6:0 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kestřany B - Sm. Lhota B 5:2 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Vráž - Hrazánky 0:2 (0:0) 09.04. 10:15 -
Skály - Albrechtice B 8:0 (5:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Záhoří - Podolí 1:3 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Milenovice - Kostelec 1:3 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Protivín B - Borovany 1:2p. (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Milenovice - Záhoří 2:1p. (1:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Sm. Lhota B - Kovářov B 5:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Albrechtice B - Kestřany B 1:3 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Bernartice B - Borovany 1:2 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Albrechtice B - Skály 1:4 (0:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Podolí - Kovářov 3:2 (3:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bernartice B - Albrechtice 5:1 (3:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Oslov - Krč 5:6 (2:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Semice - Krč 6:0 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00