Tomáš Tichý
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 1:6 (1:3) 20.04. 16:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 6:1 (3:0) 29.10. 10:30 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 1:5 (0:3) 15.10. 15:00 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 0:2 (0:1) 08.10. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Žebětín B 2:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:15 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 3:3 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 4:4 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 7:3 (3:3) 03.06. 13:30 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (3:0) 01.06. 18:00 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:1) 18.05. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MS Brno B 3:4 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 12:3 (6:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Žebětín B 3:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
S.Lískovec - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 2:2 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Žebětín B - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (2:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - S.Lískovec 4:1 (2:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 1:2 (0:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 2:5 (0:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 5:3 (3:2) 28.08. 13:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 0:2 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 2:2 (1:2) 10.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 1:2 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Obřany B 3:2 (2:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
MS Brno B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (3:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Žebětín B 3:2 (2:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (2:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Bystrc B - Lokomotiva B 0:3 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 1:0 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 3:5 (2:5) 24.10. 14:30 -
Bílovice - Lokomotiva B 2:1 (2:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 1:5 (1:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (3:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 3:1 (1:1) 12.09. 17:30 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B zrušen -
Lokomotiva B - MS Brno B 3:0 (3:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Žebětín B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Jundrov B 3:2 (2:2) 22.08. 14:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 5:3 (5:0) 11.10. 13:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 0:3 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 4:2 (1:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 1:7 (0:6) 19.09. 15:30 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B 7:1 (3:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (2:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bílovice 4:5 (1:3) 22.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Jundrov B 2:1 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B 0:3 (0:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 5:2 (4:1) 13.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Červená karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |