Dan Kunert
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Podřipan Rovné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Straškov - Rovné B 5:1 (3:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Lounky-Chodouny 0:2 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Vědomice 0:6 (0:5) 03.04. 16:30 -
Kleneč - Rovné B 2:3p. (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Rovné B - Bříza 1:3 (0:1) 20.11. 14:00 -
Rovné B - Polepy 3:1 (1:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Račice - Rovné B 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Rovné B - Mšené lázně 2:4 (1:3) 24.10. 15:30 -
Rovné B - Liběšice B 2:4 (2:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Rovné B - Bechlín 1:4 (0:3) 26.09. 16:30 -
Straškov - Rovné B 5:0 (2:0) 19.09. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Hoštka 1:0p. (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Vědomice - Rovné B 1:2p. (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Rovné B 3:1 (1:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Rovné B - Polepy 1:4 (1:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Liběšice B - Rovné B 1:2 (0:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Vědomice 1:7 (0:2) 20.09. 10:30 -
Straškov - Rovné B 2:1 (1:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Hoštka 1:7 (1:6) 06.09. 17:00 -
Bechlín - Rovné B 2:1 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Židovice 2:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Rovné B - Straškov 2:3 (1:3) 13.10. 15:30 -
Rovné B - Mšené lázně 0:4 (0:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Štětí B - Rovné B 2:3 (1:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Rovné B 3:1 (2:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Kleneč 1:2p. (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Předonín 7:1 (5:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Vražkov - Rovné B 1:4 (0:3) 08.06. 17:00 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Rovné B 3:0 kont. (1:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Židovice 3:2p. (1:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Kleneč - Rovné B 3:0 (2:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Ploskovice - Rovné B 0:2 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Bříza - Rovné B 0:2 (0:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Hoštka 2:0 (2:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Budyně 0:1 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Střížovice - Rovné B 1:4 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Rovné B - Vražkov 9:0 (5:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Račice - Rovné B 0:1 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Rovné B - Lounky-Chodouny 7:1 (3:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Podlusky - Rovné B 1:3 (0:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Rovné B - Ploskovice 3:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Hoštka - Rovné B 1:5 (1:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Vrbice-Vetlá 5:1 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Budyně - Rovné B 4:1 (3:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Střížovice 2:3p. (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Předonín - Rovné B 0:5 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Račice - Rovné B 3:2p. (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Lounky-Chodouny 3:2p. (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Úštěk - Rovné B 1:3 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Budyně 1:2 (0:2) 20.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
95.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta |