Ondřej Plocek
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Kostelecká Lhota |
2019-2020 | FK Kostelec nad Orlicí |
2019-2020 | TJ FC Kostelec na Hané |
2016-2017 | Kostelecká Lhota |
2015-2016 | FK Kostelec nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Přepychy - K. Lhota 1:4 (0:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Častolovice B 1:3 (1:2) 21.04. 17:00 -
Petrovice - K. Lhota 0:3 (0:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Rokytnice 1:3 (0:3) 07.04. 16:30 -
K. Lhota - Žďár 3:2 (2:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Dobré - K. Lhota 3:3 (3:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Křivice - K. Lhota 2:0 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
K. Lhota - Vamberk B 5:1 (3:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Voděrady B 0:3 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Přepychy 0:3 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - K. Lhota 6:1 (4:1) 17.06. 13:30 -
K. Lhota - Rychnov B 0:5 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Velešov - K. Lhota 6:1 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Dobruška B 1:6 (0:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lukavice - K. Lhota 2:1 (0:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
K. Lhota - Kostelec B 0:1 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Černíkovice - K. Lhota 2:0 (0:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
K. Lhota - Častolovice 0:6 (0:3) 23.04. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Borohrádek 2:8 (2:4) 16.04. 17:00 -
Solnice B - K. Lhota 14:0 (8:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
K. Lhota - Albrechtice 1:3 (0:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
K. Lhota - Týniště B 3:4p. (1:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Rychnov B - K. Lhota 5:0 (2:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
K. Lhota - Velešov 1:5 (1:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dobruška B - K. Lhota 10:0 (5:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
K. Lhota - Lukavice 2:3 (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - K. Lhota 2:1 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
K. Lhota - Černíkovice 2:1 (2:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Častolovice - K. Lhota 7:0 (4:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Borohrádek - K. Lhota 3:2p. (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Solnice B 0:5 (0:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - K. Lhota 1:4 (0:2) 24.04. 16:30 -
K. Lhota - Velešov 2:3p. (2:1) 17.04. 16:30 -
Lukavice - K. Lhota 2:4 (2:2) 09.04. 16:00 -
K. Lhota - Přepychy 2:1 (1:1) 03.04. 16:00 -
K. Lhota - Kostelec B 1:2p. (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
K. Lhota - Deštné 2:1p. (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
K. Lhota - Zdelov 3:2p. (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Černíkovice - K. Lhota 3:0 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Borohrádek - K. Lhota 3:2 (1:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
K. Lhota - Častolovice 2:1p. (1:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
K. Lhota - Dobruška B 2:1 (0:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Velešov - K. Lhota 2:1p. (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Lukavice 3:1 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Přepychy - K. Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Albrechtice 1:2 (1:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - K. Lhota 3:0 (0:0) 31.07. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Rychnov B 0:2 (0:2) 04.10. 15:00 -
K. Lhota - Kostelec B 1:0 (1:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Zdelov - K. Lhota 5:2 (4:2) 12.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
94.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta |