Otakar Filous
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Úpohlavy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Úpohlavy - Velké Žernoseky 2:6 (1:3) 21.04. 17:00 -
Medvědice - Úpohlavy 3:2 (2:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Žitenice - Úpohlavy 10:0 (5:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Úpohlavy - Podsedice 0:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Radovesice - Úpohlavy 1:3 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Velké Žernoseky - Úpohlavy 11:1 (0:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Medvědice 1:5 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Terezín - Úpohlavy 7:1 (0:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Úpohlavy - Sulejovice 4:2 (3:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Velké Žernoseky - Úpohlavy 8:0 (4:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Radovesice 1:6 (1:4) 04.06. 17:00 -
Velemín - Úpohlavy 6:0 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Vchynice - Úpohlavy 12:1 (7:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Malé Žernoseky 0:5 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Třebenice - Úpohlavy 4:1 (4:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Čížkovice 0:5 (0:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Křesín - Úpohlavy 4:0 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Prackovice 0:1 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Sulejovice - Úpohlavy 2:1 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Úpohlavy - Velké Žernoseky 0:6 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Radovesice - Úpohlavy 8:0 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Úpohlavy - Velemín 2:6 (2:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Úpohlavy - Vchynice 0:4 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Malé Žernoseky - Úpohlavy 7:2 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Úpohlavy - Třebenice 2:3p. (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Úpohlavy - Medvědice 1:2p. (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Čížkovice - Úpohlavy 7:0 (4:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Milešov 2:3 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Třebívlice - Úpohlavy 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Křesín 2:4 (1:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Radovesice 2:3p. (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Prackovice - Úpohlavy 1:2p. (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Křesín 2:5 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Travčice 0:6 (0:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Velké Žernoseky - Úpohlavy 8:0 (5:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Velemín - Úpohlavy 4:3 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Milešov 5:2 (3:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Čížkovice - Úpohlavy 3:2p. (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Ploskovice 0:3 (0:2) 17.04. 17:00 -
Býčkovice - Úpohlavy 1:0 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Vchynice 1:3 (0:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Sulejovice - Úpohlavy 0:1p. (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Radovesice - Úpohlavy 3:1 (1:1) 20.11. 14:00 -
Úpohlavy - Třebívlice 1:6 (0:4) 31.10. 14:30 -
Úpohlavy - Velké Žernoseky 3:2p. (1:1) 17.10. 16:00 -
Úpohlavy - Velemín 3:0 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Milešov - Úpohlavy 3:1 (0:1) 02.10. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Čížkovice 0:3 (0:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Ploskovice - Úpohlavy 4:2 (3:1) 19.09. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Býčkovice 1:3 (0:1) 12.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Červená karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta |