Lukáš Mann
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Stará Huť |
2021-2022 | SK Obory |
2019-2020 | TJ Stará Huť |
2015-2016 | MFK Dobříš |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Podlesí B - Stará Huť 4:1 (2:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Stará Huť - D. Dušníky 5:4 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Stará Huť - N. Knín 4:5 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dublovice - Stará Huť 1:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Stará Huť - Sparta Luhy 3:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Březnice - Stará Huť 1:1 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Stará Huť - Dušníky 7:5 (4:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Spartak B - Stará Huť 3:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Stará Huť - Rožmitál 5:2 (3:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Stará Huť - Třebsko 2:1 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Bohutín 0:2 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Třebsko 3:3 (3:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Bohutín 5:6 (1:4) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hřiměždice - Stará Huť 0:2 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - N. Knín 3:4 (3:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Višňová - Stará Huť 2:3 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - D. Dušníky 2:0 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Dušníky - Stará Huť 3:1 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Dublovice 2:2 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Nečín - Stará Huť 0:6 (0:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Spartak B 3:0 (3:0) 15.04. 11:00 -
Březnice - Stará Huť 3:5 (0:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Stará Huť - Sparta Luhy 1:3 (0:3) 01.04. 16:30 -
Petrovice - Stará Huť 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Stará Huť - Hřiměždice 4:1 (1:1) 13.11. 13:30 -
Třebsko - Stará Huť 3:1 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
N. Knín - Stará Huť 0:2 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Stará Huť - Višňová 4:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
D. Dušníky - Stará Huť 6:3 (5:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
Stará Huť - Dušníky 0:1 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Spartak B - Stará Huť 6:1 (4:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Stará Huť - Březnice 3:1 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Sparta Luhy - Stará Huť 2:1 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Petrovice 3:4 (3:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Bohutín - Stará Huť 6:0 (5:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Kamýk 9:1 (3:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Prčice B - Stará Huť 1:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - N.Ves B 3:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Zduchovice - Stará Huť 2:4 (2:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Kr. Hora 5:0 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Dublovice B 7:1 (4:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Prostř. Lhota - Stará Huť 1:7 (0:5) 07.05. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Lečice 0:1p. (0:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Stará Huť - Jesenice 4:3 (1:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Borotice - Stará Huť 1:2 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Stará Huť - Hřiměždice 3:4p. (1:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Obory - Stará Huť 0:3 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kamýk - Stará Huť 0:4 (0:1) 13.11. 13:30 -
Stará Huť - Prčice B 8:0 (6:0) 06.11. 10:30 -
N.Ves B - Stará Huť 0:4 (0:1) 31.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól |