Jiří Straňák
2023-2024
Datum narození | (27 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Břežany II |
2023-2024 | Sokol Dobré Pole |
2022-2023 | Sokol Dobré Pole |
2021-2022 | TJ Liblice |
2021-2022 | TJ Ždánice |
2020-2021 | Sokol Dobré Pole |
2019-2020 | Kšely |
2015-2016 | TJ Liblice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dobré Pole - Č. Brod C 0:5 (0:4) 27.04. 17:00 -
Svojšice - Dobré Pole 3:2p. (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Dobré Pole - Dol.Chvátliny 1:0 (0:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Cerhenice B - Dobré Pole 4:5p. (1:3) 06.04. 16:30 -
Dobré Pole - Ždánice 0:1 (0:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Vrb. Lhota - Dobré Pole 2:3 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Břežany - Tuklaty 1:0 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Dobré Pole - Libodřice B 5:3 (2:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Dobré Pole - Svojšice 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Dobré Pole - Radim 7:1 (5:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Jevany - Dobré Pole 5:0 (2:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Nučice B - Dobré Pole 3:2 (2:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Dobré Pole - Zásmuky B 0:1 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Dobré Pole - Ždánice 1:3 (0:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Dobré Pole - Vrb. Lhota 4:1 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Cerhenice B - Dobré Pole 5:2 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Lošany - Dobré Pole 2:3 (2:3) 09.04. 16:30 -
Dobré Pole - Nučice B 4:2 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Radim - Dobré Pole 4:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Dobré Pole - Jevany 2:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Zásmuky B - Dobré Pole 3:0 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Vrb. Lhota - Dobré Pole 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dobré Pole - Cerhenice B 8:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Ždánice - Dobré Pole 4:2 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dobré Pole - Lošany 5:2 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Svojšice - Dobré Pole 1:3 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Libodřice B - Dobré Pole 4:2 (0:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Třebovle - Liblice B 2:5 (0:2) 18.06. 10:30 -
Liblice B - Břežany 6:1 (0:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Liblice - Rožďalovice 7:2 (4:0) 11.06. 10:15 -
Býchory - Liblice 6:1 (4:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Liblice B - Pečky B 4:2 (3:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Milovice - Liblice 3:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Liblice B - Dobré Pole 8:0 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Liblice - B.Podolí 0:2 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Tuchoraz B - Liblice B 3:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Liblice B - Radim 2:1p. (1:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Dobřichov - Liblice B 5:2 (1:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Liblice B - Č. Brod C 3:2 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Liblice - Pátek 3:2 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Tismice - Liblice B 1:7 (1:1) 03.04. 14:00 -
Liblice B - Rostoklaty 6:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Liblice - Vrdy 1:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Nučice B - Ždánice 1:0p. (0:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
H. Kruty - Ždánice 0:6 (0:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Ždánice - V. Chválovice 2:3p. (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Dol.Chvátliny - Ždánice 3:5 (2:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Svojšice - Ždánice 0:4 (0:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Ždánice - Libodřice B 5:1 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Zásmuky B - Ždánice 0:3 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
Gól | ||
Gól | ||
56.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól |