Jakub Kuchejda
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK SIKO Čimelice |
2022-2023 | TJ Kostelec nad Vltavou |
2020-2021 | SK SIKO Čimelice |
2019-2020 | TJ Králova Lhota |
2018-2019 | TJ Kostelec nad Vltavou |
2015-2016 | SK SIKO Čimelice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rat. Hory - Čimelice 0:8 (0:2) 27.04. 13:30 -
Čimelice - Božetice 2:0 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Chyšky - Čimelice 0:4 (0:2) 14.04. 15:00 -
Čimelice - Hradiště 0:1 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Milevsko B - Čimelice 2:1 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Sepekov - Čimelice 2:2 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Čimelice - Chotoviny 1:3 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Protivín B - Čimelice 1:3 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Čimelice - Větrovy 4:3 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Čimelice - Rat. Hory 3:0 (3:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Božetice - Čimelice 4:2 (2:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Čimelice - Chyšky 3:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Hradiště - Čimelice 1:1 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Čimelice - Včelná 4:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Čimelice - Milevsko B 5:2 (3:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Čimelice - Met. Tábor B 0:2 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Albrechtice B 12:0 (6:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sepekov B - Kostelec 2:1 (2:0) 04.06. 16:00 -
Čížová B - Kostelec 4:0 (1:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Oslov 1:0p. (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hrazánky - Kostelec 1:6 (1:4) 14.05. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Krč 8:0 (5:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Božetice B - Kostelec 0:1 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kovářov B - Kostelec 0:5 (0:2) 02.04. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Kovářov B 1:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Albrechtice B - Kostelec 1:6 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec - Sepekov B 1:3 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Čížová B 6:1 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Oslov - Kostelec 1:2p. (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Hrazánky 6:0 (5:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Borovany - Kostelec 2:1p. (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Čimelice - Větrovy 2:5 (1:3) 21.08. 16:00 -
Krč - Čimelice B 3:10 (3:3) 19.06. 14:00 -
Čimelice B - Hrazánky 2:1 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Čimelice B - Borovany 3:2p. (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Božetice B - Čimelice B 3:2 (3:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Čimelice B - Bernartice B 1:5 (1:3) 16.04. 17:00 -
Čimelice B - Čížová B 2:3p. (2:0) 30.10. 10:00 -
Čimelice B - Krč 8:2 (4:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Hrazánky - Čimelice B 1:9 (0:3) 17.10. 14:00 -
Kovářov B - Čimelice B 3:5 (1:3) 03.10. 15:00 -
Borovany - Čimelice B 1:2p. (0:1) 05.09. 10:00 -
Čimelice B - Božetice B 6:1 (2:1) 28.08. 10:00 -
Bernartice B - Čimelice B 5:1 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Záhoří B - Čimelice B 4:5p. (1:3) 03.10. 16:00 -
Borovany - Čimelice B 4:1 (2:1) 27.09. 10:00 -
Hrazánky - Čimelice B 1:10 (1:6) 30.08. 14:00 -
Král. Lhota - Putim 9:1 (4:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Král. Lhota 2:5 (1:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Král. Lhota - Sm. Lhota 2:5 (2:1) 26.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta |