Vladimír Rys
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FK Liteň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Liteň - Zadní Třebaň 0:6 (0:3) 16.06. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Liteň 5:5 (0:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Liteň - Srbsko 0:7 (0:5) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chyňava B - Liteň 10:0 (5:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Tetín B - Liteň 2:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Liteň - Újezd B 0:11 (0:5) 13.05. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Liteň 6:0 (3:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Liteň - Zdejcina 2:7 (1:5) 29.04. 17:00 -
Liteň - Zdice B 0:6 (0:5) 15.04. 16:30 -
Chodouň - Liteň 5:0 (3:0) 08.04. 10:15 -
Liteň - Vižina 1:3 (1:1) 01.04. 15:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Liteň 4:1 (0:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Liteň - Chrustenice 2:1 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Liteň 7:2 (3:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Liteň - Chyňava B 1:3 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Liteň - Tetín B 4:4 (2:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Újezd B - Liteň 8:0 (5:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Zdejcina - Liteň 6:2 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Liteň - Vysoký Újezd 1:8 (0:6) 24.09. 16:30 -
Zdice B - Liteň 5:0 (3:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Liteň - Chodouň 2:5 (0:4) 10.09. 17:00 -
Vižina - Liteň 10:0 (3:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Liteň - Tmaň 1:4 (1:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Liteň - Drozdov B 12:1 (6:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Liteň 9:0 (2:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Libomyšl - Liteň 4:0 (1:0) 03.06. 14:00 -
Liteň - Tlustice B 4:2 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lochovice B - Liteň 3:5 (1:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Liteň - Újezd B 2:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Osek B - Liteň 0:3 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Liteň - Vižina 0:6 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
Osov - Liteň 5:1 (3:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Liteň - Tetín B 2:2 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Chyňava B - Liteň 5:4 (2:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Rpety - Liteň 7:2 (5:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Drozdov B - Liteň 1:6 (0:3) 19.11. 10:30 -
Liteň - Libomyšl 0:3 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Liteň - Lochovice B 0:9 (0:5) 23.10. 15:30 -
Újezd B - Liteň 6:1 (3:0) 16.10. 16:00 -
Liteň - Osek B 1:4 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Vižina - Liteň 2:1 (1:0) 01.10. 13:30 -
Liteň - Osov 4:0 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Tetín B - Liteň 8:2 (6:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Liteň - Chyňava B 4:2 (3:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Liteň - Rpety 1:3 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Liteň - Chyňava B 2:1 (0:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Všeradice B - Liteň 3:6 (2:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Osov - Liteň 7:0 (3:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Liteň - Vižina 3:2 (1:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Zdejcina - Liteň 8:1 (7:1) 23.04. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta |