Jiří Turek
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lom |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí |
2018-2019 | FK METEOR Tábor |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Lom |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Stádlec - Lom 0:2 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lom - Řepeč/Opařany 2:1 (2:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Lom - Borotín 0:3 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Chýnov B - Lom 2:3 (1:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Lom - SK Sviny 6:2 (4:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Červ. kůň - Lom 2:1 (2:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lom B - Větrovy B 7:0 (1:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Mažice - Lom B 1:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Chotoviny B - Lom B 1:4 (0:3) 13.05. 16:00 -
Lom B - Radenín/Kozmice 1:1 (1:0) 07.05. 14:30 -
Větrovy B - Lom B 1:4 (1:2) 23.04. 15:00 -
Lom B - Jistebnice B 4:3 (1:1) 15.04. 12:00 -
SK Olymp - Lom B 0:8 (0:3) 08.04. 15:00 -
Lom B - Mažice 14:0 (8:0) 02.04. 14:00 -
Lom B - Chotoviny B 6:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Lom B 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Lom B - Větrovy B 8:4 (4:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Jistebnice B - Lom B 1:4 (1:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
Lom B - SK Olymp 4:0 (2:0) 25.09. 13:00 -
Mažice - Lom B 2:9 (1:6) 18.09. 16:30 -
Chotoviny B - Lom B 1:1 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Lom B - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (2:0) 04.09. 13:00 -
Makov - Planá n.Luž. B 4:2 (2:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Košice 8:0 (6:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Pojbuky - Planá n.Luž. B 4:0 (1:0) 05.06. 15:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - HD2D 8:0 (6:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Červ. kůň - Planá n.Luž. B 1:8 (1:4) 21.05. 10:15 -
Planá n.Luž. B - SK Sviny 4:2 (2:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Bechyně - Planá n.Luž. B 1:1 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Stádlec 3:0 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Sudoměřice 2:0 (0:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Vlkov 0:1 (0:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Makov 4:2 (2:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Košice - Planá n.Luž. B 4:1 (2:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Pojbuky 3:2 (2:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
HD2D - Planá n.Luž. B 1:1 (0:1) 09.10. 12:30 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Bechyně 4:0 (2:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Stádlec - Planá n.Luž. B 3:2 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Ml. Vožice B 4:2 (3:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Vlkov - Planá n.Luž. B 1:0 (0:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
HD2D - Planá n.Luž. B 2:2 (1:1) 03.10. 12:30 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Stádlec 8:3 (3:2) 13.09. 17:00 -
Sudoměřice - Planá n.Luž. B 4:3 (3:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Met. Tábor - N.Včelnice 5:0 (2:0) 15.06. 10:00 -
Chýnov - Met. Tábor 1:0 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Met. Tábor - Čt.Dvory 5:0 (2:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Met. Tábor - Týn 2:1 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Met. Tábor 1:1 (0:0) 20.04. 10:30 -
Dačice - Met. Tábor 3:2 (2:0) 06.04. 10:00 -
Met. Tábor - Nemanice 2:3 (2:1) 30.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
11.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól |