Lukáš Čábelka
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
2022-2023 | SK Líšeň |
2015-2016 | TJ Ochoz u Brna |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 3:4 (1:1) 14.04. 13:45 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 4:3 (3:1) 06.11. 19:30 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 1:5 (0:3) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Žebětín B 2:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:15 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 3:3 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Žebětín B - Lokomotiva B 5:6 (2:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 4:4 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Líšeň C - Bílovice 5:0 (1:0) 17.06. 16:00 -
Obřany - Líšeň C 1:3 (1:1) 10.06. 14:00 -
Líšeň C - Řícmanice 8:2 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Start B - Líšeň C 2:2 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Tuřany B - Líšeň C 1:3 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Líšeň C 1:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Soběšice B - Líšeň C 2:1 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Bílovice - Líšeň C 1:2 (0:1) 06.11. 15:00 -
Svratka C - Líšeň C 1:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Chrlice - Líšeň C 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Jundrov - Líšeň C 0:0 (0:0) 14.09. 17:00 -
Líšeň C - Slovan B 4:0 (1:0) 11.09. 14:00 -
Ochoz - Říčany 5:0 (3:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Popůvky - Ochoz 1:4 (1:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Ochoz - Pozořice 4:3 (1:3) 21.08. 17:00 -
Žabčice - Ochoz 1:4 (0:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Ochoz - Babice B 6:0 (3:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Újezd B - Ochoz 0:4 (0:2) 19.09. 15:30 -
Těšany - Ochoz 0:4 (0:1) 23.08. 14:45 -
Hrušovany - Ochoz 5:2 (2:1) 19.08. 18:00 -
Ochoz - RAFK B 10:1 (4:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Těšany - Ochoz 5:1 (0:0) 02.11. 10:30 -
Ochoz - Židlochovice 2:5 (0:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Podolí B - Ochoz 6:5 (3:2) 20.10. 10:30 -
Ochoz - Dolní Kounice 0:3 (0:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Ochoz - Hrušovany 1:1 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Ochoz - Moutnice 1:2 (1:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Šlapanice B - Ochoz 0:6 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Ochoz - RAFK B 4:1 (1:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Žabčice - Ochoz 4:2 (2:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Vin. Šumice - Ochoz 3:1 (0:0) 18.08. 10:30 -
Ochoz - Přísnotice 0:1 (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Žabčice - Ochoz 6:2 (5:2) 15.06. 16:30 -
Ochoz - RAFK B 4:1 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Šlapanice B - Ochoz 1:3 (0:1) 01.06. 16:30 -
Ochoz - Vin. Šumice 6:3 (1:2) 26.05. 16:30 -
Ochoz - Mokrá-Horákov 2:2 (0:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Kounice - Ochoz 1:6 (0:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Tvarožná - Ochoz 1:4 (0:1) 28.04. 10:30 -
Ochoz - Těšany 3:2 (2:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Moutnice - Ochoz 3:1 (0:1) 13.04. 15:30 -
Ochoz - Podolí B 2:1 (0:1) 07.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání |