Jan Štefek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Bynina |
2020-2021 | TJ Děrné |
2017-2018 | Fotbal Fulnek |
2017-2018 | TJ Děrné |
2015-2016 | Fotbal Fulnek |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Brumov B - Bynina 2:1 (0:0) 21.04. 10:00 -
Jablůnka - Bynina 0:1 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Poličná - Bynina 1:3 (1:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Bynina - Halenkov 3:3 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Bynina - Kelč 3:3 (1:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Bynina - Brumov B 1:1 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Ludkovice - Bynina 4:1 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Bynina - H. Bečva 2:5 (2:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Lužkovice - Bynina 1:3 (0:1) 13.08. 14:00 -
Bynina - Jablůnka 1:0 (0:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Děrné - Olbramice 3:2p. (1:0) 17.06. 13:30 -
Odry - Děrné 1:0 (0:0) 08.06. 17:30 -
Děrné - Kunín 0:2 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Děrné 2:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Děrné - Mořkov 1:2p. (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Pustějov - Děrné 3:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Děrné - Studénka 4:3p. (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Bartošovice - Děrné 2:3p. (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Děrné - Žilina 1:2 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Děrné - Suchdol 0:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Příbor - Děrné 1:0p. (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Děrné 1:4 (0:3) 25.03. 15:00 -
Olbramice - Děrné 2:0 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Děrné - Odry 2:1p. (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Kunín - Děrné 1:2 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Děrné - Sokol Rybí 2:3 (2:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Mořkov - Děrné 6:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Děrné - Pustějov 4:2 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Studénka - Děrné 1:5 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Děrné - Bartošovice 5:2 (4:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Žilina - Děrné 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
Suchdol - Děrné 1:2 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Děrné - Příbor 0:3 (0:3) 28.08. 16:30 -
Kateřinice - Děrné 3:4 (2:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Děrné - V. Albrechtice 2:1 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Štramberk - Děrné 3:1 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Děrné - Petřvald n. M. B 3:4p. (3:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Bystré - Děrné 1:3 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Děrné - Hodslavice 6:0 (1:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Bravantice - Děrné 2:5 (0:3) 14.05. 16:30 -
Děrné - Zbyslavice 5:0 (4:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Sedlnice - Děrné 1:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Děrné - Hostašovice 4:1 (3:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Děrné - Olbramice 2:0 (2:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
N.Jič-Bludovice - Děrné 0:9 (0:5) 09.04. 15:30 -
Děrné - Ženklava 7:2 (4:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Vražné - Děrné 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bartošovice - Děrné 3:2 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Děrné - Vražné 9:1 (4:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Děrné - Štramberk 9:0 (4:0) 24.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Červená karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Červená karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Červená karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól |