Pavel Andráško
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Písečná |
2018-2019 | Zlaté Hory |
2018-2019 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
2016-2017 | Zlaté Hory |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Nebušice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mikulovice - Písečná 4:0 (2:0) 12.08. 15:00 -
Velké Losiny B - Zlaté Hory 5:0 (1:0) 08.05. 13:30 -
Mikulovice - Zlaté Hory 3:1 (2:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
Štíty - Zlaté Hory 3:1 (1:0) 01.05. 13:00 -
Oskava - Zlaté Hory 6:3 (3:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Písečná 6:2 (2:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Řetězárna - Zlaté Hory 5:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Zlaté Hory - Ruda 3:3 (2:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Vikýřovice - Zlaté Hory 2:3 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Žulová 4:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Bohdíkov - Zlaté Hory 4:1 (4:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Mikulovice 1:3 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Zlaté Hory - Oskava 2:1 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Zlaté Hory - Velké Losiny B 0:3 (0:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jindřichov - Zlaté Hory 3:3 (2:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Zlaté Hory - Štíty 2:6 (2:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Sudkov - Zlaté Hory 4:3 (2:0) 14.08. 15:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Bernartice 2:2 (1:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Bělá - Zlaté Hory 4:5 (1:3) 04.06. 16:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Bernartice B 10:0 (4:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Řetězárna B - Zlaté Hory 1:3 (0:1) 22.05. 14:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Supíkovice 5:0 (4:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Velké Kunětice - Zlaté Hory 2:7 (0:4) 07.05. 16:00 -
Velká Kraš - Zlaté Hory 0:5 (0:3) 23.04. 15:00 -
Zlaté Hory - St.Červ.Voda 3:1 (1:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
Javorník - Zlaté Hory 0:4 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Zlaté Hory 3:5 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Supíkovice - Zlaté Hory 0:7 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Zlaté Hory 1:3 (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Zlaté Hory - Lipová-lázně 2:0 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Černá Voda - Zlaté Hory 7:3 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Bělá 5:0 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Řetězárna B 7:0 (4:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Bernartice - Zlaté Hory 1:3 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Vikýřovice - Zlaté Hory 6:5 (3:4) 26.10. 14:30 -
Zlaté Hory - Štíty 6:0 (2:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Zlaté Hory 5:4 (5:3) 13.10. 14:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Loučná 4:0 (1:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Nový Malín 3:4p. (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Ruda - Zlaté Hory 1:4 (0:3) 22.09. 15:30 -
Zlaté Hory - Postřelmov 2:1 (1:1) 14.09. 16:00 -
Písečná - Zlaté Hory 4:2 (2:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Jindřichov 4:0 (1:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Bernartice 2:1 (1:1) 03.08. 16:30 -
Zlaté Hory - Jindřichov 3:0 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Bludov - Zlaté Hory 4:2 (1:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Březiněves - Uhříněves 5:0 (3:0) 10.11. 10:15 -
Uhříněves - Újezd n. Lesy 0:9 (0:5) 07.11. 20:00 -
Uhříněves - Kunratice 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Praga - Uhříněves 4:0 (1:0) 08.09. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Červená karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání |