Ondřej Nosek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka |
2015-2016 | TJ AJAX Valašská Senice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Valašská Senice - Val.Polanka B 7:1 (3:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Střelná 2:3p. (1:2) 30.08. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Tichov 4:0 (2:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Halenkov B 0:1 (0:0) 23.06. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Leskovec 2:9 (1:3) 10.06. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Valašská Senice 5:4 (2:4) 20.05. 10:15 -
Valašská Senice - Ústí 0:5 (0:3) 13.05. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Střelná 2:1p. (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Kladeruby 2:1p. (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Valašská Senice - N. Hrozenkov 2:3 (1:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Halenkov B - Valašská Senice 6:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Valašská Senice - Branky 1:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Val.Polanka B 3:4 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Ústí - Valašská Senice 8:2 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Valašská Senice - Lačnov 2:1p. (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Choryně B 5:1 (0:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Hošťálková - Valašská Senice 7:0 (4:0) 24.06. 16:30 -
Střelná - Valašská Senice 2:1p. (0:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Loučka 5:2 (2:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Lačnov - Valašská Senice 4:1 (2:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Kladeruby 3:1 (2:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Hutisko B - Valašská Senice 3:2p. (0:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Valašská Senice 4:6 (1:5) 08.05. 10:30 -
Janová - Valašská Senice 1:3 (1:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Choryně B 3:3 (2:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ústí - Valašská Senice 1:2 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Halenkov B 4:3p. (3:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Branky - Valašská Senice 1:7 (0:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Zubří B - Valašská Senice 0:4 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Valašská Senice - Střelná 2:1 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Loučka - Valašská Senice 0:2 (0:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Lačnov 1:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Valašská Senice 4:1 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Hutisko B 6:1 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Valašská Senice - Janová 5:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Valašská Senice - Růžďka 5:2 (3:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Choryně B - Valašská Senice 3:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Ústí 2:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Halenkov B - Valašská Senice 3:1 (1:0) 20.08. 17:30 -
Valašská Senice - Branky 6:2 (4:2) 14.08. 17:30 -
Valašská Senice - Hošťálková 4:2 (3:1) 07.08. 17:30 -
Valašská Senice - Zubří B 9:2 (1:1) 12.06. 16:30 -
Jarcová - Valašská Senice 2:1p. (0:1) 05.06. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Hutisko B 2:1 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Střelná - Valašská Senice 1:2 (0:2) 22.05. 15:30 -
Ústí - Valašská Senice 4:2 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Krhová 1:4 (1:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Loučka 5:2 (3:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Hošťálková 2:3p. (1:2) 22.04. 18:00 -
Valašská Senice - Leskovec 2:0 (2:0) 17.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól |