Tomáš Pečenka
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Kladeruby |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rožnov B - Kladeruby 3:2 (2:1) 10.05. 18:00 -
Kladeruby - Liptál 2:0 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Skalička - Kladeruby 3:1 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Branky - Kladeruby 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Lhotka 3:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Rožnov B 6:2 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Police - Kladeruby 1:4 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Val. Bystřice - Kladeruby 2:0 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kladeruby - Velká Lhota 3:2 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Liptál - Kladeruby 2:3 (0:3) 27.08. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Skalička 3:1 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Krhová B 4:3 (2:2) 28.05. 16:30 -
Dol.Bečva B - Kladeruby 0:1 (0:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Rožnov B 4:2 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Branky - Kladeruby 0:3 (0:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Kladeruby 0:4 (0:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Kladeruby - Lhotka 1:1 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Kladeruby - Police 8:0 (3:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Kladeruby - Loučka 4:5 (3:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Krhová B - Kladeruby 2:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Dol.Bečva B 2:3 (0:3) 25.09. 15:30 -
Rožnov B - Kladeruby 3:3 (1:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Kladeruby - Branky 1:5 (1:3) 11.09. 16:00 -
Kladeruby - Růžďka 2:0 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Lhotka - Kladeruby 1:4 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Branky - Kladeruby 3:2 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Police 6:0 (4:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Krhová B - Kladeruby 1:4 (0:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Bynina - Kladeruby 4:1 (3:0) 31.10. 13:30 -
Loučka - Kladeruby 1:3 (1:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Kladeruby - Lhotka 2:5 (0:3) 10.10. 14:30 -
Kladeruby - Branky 2:1 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Police - Kladeruby 3:3 (0:2) 26.09. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Krhová B 3:2 (2:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Kladeruby - Loučka 5:5 (2:4) 29.08. 16:00 -
Lhotka - Kladeruby 3:1 (1:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Branky - Kladeruby 2:0 (1:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Police - Kladeruby 3:2p. (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Choryně B 2:4 (0:3) 27.09. 15:30 -
Bynina - Kladeruby 3:2p. (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Kladeruby - Branky 0:2 (0:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Loučka - Kladeruby 6:1 (2:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Lhotka 2:4 (0:2) 23.08. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Bynina 3:2 (2:2) 02.11. 13:30 -
Police - Kladeruby 2:4 (0:3) 27.10. 14:00 -
Kladeruby - Jarcová 3:4 (2:3) 20.10. 14:30 -
Janová - Kladeruby 2:0 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Halenkov B 0:1 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Leskovec - Kladeruby 2:0 (1:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Kladeruby - Lačnov 1:2 (0:2) 15.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól |