Daniil Sadyk
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Benešov |
2023-2024 | Sokol Hostouň |
2022-2023 | SK Slaný |
2022-2023 | Sokol Hostouň |
2021-2022 | Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Benešov - Turnov 5:1 (3:0) 04.05. 10:15 -
Benátky - Benešov 2:0 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Benešov - V. Hamry 1:5 (1:1) 20.04. 10:15 -
Slavia HK - Benešov 2:3 (1:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Benešov - Hlinsko 4:1 (0:0) 06.04. 10:15 -
Kosmonosy - Benešov 1:2 (0:0) 30.03. 10:30 -
Benešov - Letohrad 3:0 (1:0) 23.03. 10:15 -
Dobrovice - Benešov 1:0 (1:0) 16.03. 15:00 -
Benešov - Ústí n/O 1:2 (1:1) 09.03. 10:15 -
Chrudim B - Benešov 2:2 (1:1) 11.11. 16:00 -
Benešov - Trutnov 0:1 (0:0) 04.11. 10:15 -
Čáslav - Benešov 0:2 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Benešov - Mýto 1:2 (0:1) 21.10. 10:15 -
Benešov - Spoje 5:1 (4:1) 14.10. 10:15 -
Turnov - Benešov 4:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Benešov - Benátky 1:2 (0:2) 30.09. 10:15 -
V. Hamry - Benešov 2:3 (1:0) 23.09. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Dynamo B 1:0 (0:0) 04.08. 18:00 -
Kosmonosy - Slaný 4:2 (2:1) 10.06. 10:15 -
Slaný - Kladno 3:2 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Březová - Slaný 2:2 (2:0) 27.05. 10:15 -
Slaný - Admira B 2:2 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Vilémov - Slaný 1:3 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Slaný - Újezd 0:1 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Neratovice - Slaný 0:0 (0:0) 29.04. 10:15 -
Chomutov - Slaný 3:0 (0:0) 12.04. 18:30 -
Slaný - Louny 1:1 (0:0) 07.04. 10:30 -
Slaný - Č. Brod 2:1 (2:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Meteor - Slaný 6:1 (5:0) 26.03. 10:15 -
Slaný - Libiš 1:2 (1:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Slaný - Č. Lípa 0:2 (0:1) 04.03. 14:30 -
Slaný - Kosmonosy 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Kladno - Slaný 2:2 (2:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Slaný - Březová 1:2 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Admira B - Slaný 4:1 (2:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Slaný - Vilémov 4:2 (3:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Újezd - Slaný 4:0 (1:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Slaný - Neratovice 1:2 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Štětí - Slaný 4:5 (4:4) 24.09. 10:15 -
Slaný - Hv. Cheb 1:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Louny - Slaný 2:1 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Č. Brod - Slaný 4:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Libiš - Slaný 1:1 (0:1) 31.08. 17:30 -
Slaný - Meteor 2:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Zbuzany - Hostouň 5:1 (3:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Mládež - Radotín B 7:1 (4:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Řepy - Mládež 0:5 (0:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Mládež - Meteor B 3:2 (3:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Raptors - Mládež 1:0 (0:0) 29.05. 12:30 -
Mládež - Čakovice 5:1 (3:0) 22.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól |