Adam Nedělka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Starý Mateřov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
S. Mateřov B - Slovany 4:1 (4:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Litětiny - S. Mateřov B 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Lány 1:6 (1:4) 07.10. 16:00 -
Staré Ždánice - S. Mateřov B 7:1 (5:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
V. Chvojno - S. Mateřov B 4:3 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mnětice - S. Mateřov B 5:4 (4:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Pardubičky B 2:5 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Dříteč - S. Mateřov 5:1 (1:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Dříteč B 5:2 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Nemošice - S. Mateřov B 5:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Staré Ždánice 2:4 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Veliny - S. Mateřov B 1:5 (1:5) 24.05. 18:00 -
V. Chvojno - S. Mateřov B 7:1 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Popkovice 1:3 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - S. Mateřov B 5:1 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Moravany C - S. Mateřov B 2:2 (1:1) 03.05. 17:30 -
Litětiny - S. Mateřov B 4:3 (2:2) 29.04. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Slovany 5:4 (3:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov - Pardubičky B 2:2 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Moravany C 2:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Slovany - S. Mateřov B 3:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Dříteč B - S. Mateřov B 4:2 (2:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Staré Ždánice - S. Mateřov B 6:1 (3:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
S. Mateřov B - V. Chvojno 4:3 (2:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Popkovice - S. Mateřov B 5:3 (4:1) 17.09. 12:15 -
S. Mateřov B - SKP Pardubice 7:6 (6:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Mnětice - S. Mateřov B 6:2 (5:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Veliny 0:1 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - S. Mateřov B 4:4 (4:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Dříteč B 3:1 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
V. Chvojno - S. Mateřov B 1:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Veliny - S. Mateřov B 8:1 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Mnětice 1:3 (1:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov - Křičeň 4:0 (3:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Popkovice - S. Mateřov B 0:4 (0:1) 23.04. 12:15 -
S. Mateřov B - Dolany 2:6 (2:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
H. Ředice B - S. Mateřov B 10:1 (6:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Staré Ždánice 2:2 (1:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Litětiny - S. Mateřov B 2:1 (1:0) 06.11. 13:30 -
Staré Ždánice - S. Mateřov B 3:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Litětiny 4:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
S. Mateřov B - SKP Pardubice 3:3 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Slovany 5:1 (2:1) 10.10. 13:30 -
Dříteč B - S. Mateřov B 6:4 (1:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
S. Mateřov B - V. Chvojno 2:2 (1:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Opatovice B - S. Mateřov B 5:1 (2:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Veliny 6:1 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Mnětice - S. Mateřov B 3:7 (1:5) 05.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól |