Radim Chytil
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Prusinovice |
2021-2022 | Prusinovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Prusinovice - Rajnochovice 2:3 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Prusinovice 5:2 (4:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Prusinovice - Roštění 2:2 (1:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Tučapy - Prusinovice 2:2 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Rusava - Prusinovice 3:4 (1:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
Prusinovice - Hlinsko 5:0 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Komárno - Prusinovice 3:2 (2:0) 15.10. 12:00 -
Prusinovice - Mrlínek 0:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Loukov - Prusinovice 1:3 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Prusinovice - Chvalčov 3:1 (1:0) 24.09. 12:30 -
Prusinovice - Bystřice B 5:0 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Rajnochovice - Prusinovice 3:0 (3:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Prusinovice - Kostelec 3:4 (1:1) 03.09. 13:00 -
Roštění - Prusinovice 2:1 (2:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Prusinovice - Tučapy 3:1 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Rusava - Prusinovice 2:3 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Prusinovice - Chvalčov 3:2 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Rajnochovice - Prusinovice 3:0 (0:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Prusinovice - Loukov 3:2 (3:2) 21.05. 14:00 -
Mrlínek - Prusinovice 1:3 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Komárno - Prusinovice 2:1 (0:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Tučapy - Prusinovice 0:5 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Prusinovice - Kostelec 8:0 (4:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Roštění - Prusinovice 2:5 (1:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Prusinovice - Hlinsko 7:2 (5:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Prusinovice - Rusava 1:7 (0:4) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chvalčov - Prusinovice 0:5 (0:3) 23.10. 14:30 -
Prusinovice - Rajnochovice 2:1 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Loukov - Prusinovice 2:4 (2:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Prusinovice - Mrlínek 2:2 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Martinice - Prusinovice 5:6 (3:4) 25.09. 15:30 -
Prusinovice - Komárno 0:9 (0:4) 18.09. 12:30 -
Bystřice B - Prusinovice 1:4 (0:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Prusinovice - Tučapy 4:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Prusinovice 0:2 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Prusinovice - Roštění 5:0 (2:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Hlinsko - Prusinovice 0:2 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Veselá 2:6 (0:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Holešov B - Slavkov 5:0 (3:0) 12.06. 10:15 -
Slavkov - Mladcová 0:2 (0:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Tečovice - Slavkov 3:2 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Lužkovice 2:1 (2:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Slavkov 4:0 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Lhota - Slavkov 6:2 (4:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Chropyně 1:2 (1:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Březnice - Slavkov 1:2 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Veselá - Slavkov 5:0 (1:0) 30.10. 13:30 -
Slavkov - Holešov B 0:3 (0:2) 23.10. 13:30 -
Mladcová - Slavkov 6:0 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Slavkov - Tečovice 0:5 (0:2) 10.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól |