Vilém Beneš
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Moravská N.V. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Moravská - Ždánice 0:5 (0:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Svatobořice - Moravská 1:1 (1:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
SK Uhřice - Moravská 1:2 (0:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Moravská - Strážnice 0:5 (0:1) 14.04. 14:00 -
Tvrdonice - Moravská 2:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Moravská - Milotice 1:3 (1:1) 30.03. 12:45 -
V.Němčice - Moravská 3:1 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Moravská - Kostice 0:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Ratíškovice B - Moravská 3:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Moravská - Blatnice 3:4 (2:2) 07.10. 15:30 -
Ždánice - Moravská 4:2 (3:2) 01.10. 15:30 -
Moravská - Svatobořice 1:2 (1:2) 24.09. 16:00 -
Moravská - SK Uhřice 1:6 (0:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
Strážnice - Moravská 1:2 (1:1) 10.09. 16:30 -
Moravská - Tvrdonice 0:1 (0:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
Milotice - Moravská 3:1 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Moravská - V.Němčice 1:2 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Kyjov - Moravská 3:1 (0:0) 12.08. 17:30 -
Moravská - SK Uhřice 2:4 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Svatobořice - Moravská 2:1 (1:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Moravská - Šardice 4:1 (3:0) 28.05. 17:30 -
Ždánice - Moravská 2:2 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Moravská 4:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Moravská - Velká n. Vel. 2:1 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Strážnice - Moravská 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Moravská - Tvrdonice 3:1 (3:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
V.Němčice - Moravská 3:4 (1:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Moravská - V. Bílovice 0:3 (0:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Ratíškovice B - Moravská 1:0 (0:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Moravská - Kyjov 3:2 (3:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kozojídky - Moravská 4:0 (2:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Moravská - Kozojídky 2:4 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
SK Uhřice - Moravská 5:2 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Moravská - Svatobořice 0:2 (0:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
Šardice - Moravská 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Moravská - Ždánice 1:3 (1:2) 09.10. 15:30 -
Moravská - St. Poddvorov 1:2 (0:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Velká n. Vel. - Moravská 2:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Moravská - Strážnice 1:2 (1:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Tvrdonice - Moravská 4:3 (2:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Moravská - V.Němčice 0:2 (0:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
V. Bílovice - Moravská 3:2 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Moravská - Ratíškovice B 1:1 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kyjov - Moravská 4:6 (2:3) 13.08. 17:30 -
Hustopeče - Moravská 1:4 (0:1) 11.06. 14:45 -
Moravská - Kostice 3:1 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Březí - Moravská 1:2 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Moravská - Hlohovec 5:0 (2:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Křepice - Moravská 4:1 (2:0) 14.05. 13:45 -
Moravská - Rakvice 9:0 (5:0) 08.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Červená karta | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání |