Adam Sedláček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
2023-2024 | FK Uherský Ostroh |
2022-2023 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Pohořelice |
2020-2021 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Osvětimany - Napajedla 4:0 (1:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla - Franc.Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Bystřice - Napajedla 0:0 (0:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Lhota - Uh. Ostroh 1:4 (0:2) 11.11. 11:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Ořechov 3:2 (2:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Zdounky - Uh. Ostroh 4:2 (2:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Traplice 4:2 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Prakšice - Uh. Ostroh 5:2 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Topolná - Uh. Ostroh 3:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - O.N.Ves 1:3 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Zlechov - Uh. Ostroh 3:3 (0:2) 17.09. 10:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Buchlovice 1:4 (1:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Mařatice 1:1 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 3:1 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Morkovice - Napajedla 0:2 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Březová 5:0 (3:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Slušovice 0:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Osvětimany - Napajedla 1:4 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Franc.Lhota - Napajedla 1:3 (0:3) 07.05. 16:30 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 4:1 (3:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Brumov - Napajedla 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 3:0 (0:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Nevšová - Napajedla 0:1 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla - Nedašov 4:1 (1:0) 07.04. 10:15 -
Bystřice - Napajedla 0:2 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Halenkovice - Napajedla B 0:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Luhačovice - Napajedla 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 1:3 (0:2) 23.10. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Morkovice 4:1 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Napajedla - Osvětimany 1:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 3:1 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Slušovice - Napajedla 2:3 (2:2) 28.09. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 0:3 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Mysločovice 3:1 (1:1) 18.09. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Brumov 3:0 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Žlutava - Napajedla B 3:2 (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Boršice - Napajedla 2:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Napajedla - Kvasice 2:0 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Vizovice 3:3 (1:3) 19.06. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Luhačovice 3:0 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Boršice - Napajedla 2:1 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 3:0 (2:0) 05.06. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Brumov 2:1 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Louky B 2:6 (2:3) 22.05. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Val.Polanka 0:1 (0:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Březová 4:1 (2:0) 15.05. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Morkovice 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Fryšták B - Napajedla B 3:0 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Lukov 13:0 (5:0) 01.05. 10:15 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 3:0 kont. (0:1) 24.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |