Tomáš Carter
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Řepiště |
2020-2021 | Finstal Lučina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrabová B - Řepiště B 2:3p. (1:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Heřmanice 2:5 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Poruba - Řepiště B 10:1 (3:1) 19.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Pole - Řepiště B 4:0 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Řepiště B - Poruba 3:12 (2:6) 09.11. 17:00 -
Řepiště B - Michálkovice B 3:2p. (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Řepiště B - Kr. Pole 4:6 (1:3) 15.10. 14:30 -
Michálkovice B - Řepiště B 1:4 (1:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Řepiště B 4:3p. (2:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Řepiště B - Hrabůvka 3:2 (3:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Sl.Rychvald B - Řepiště B 5:1 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Hrabová B 3:0 (2:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Lučina - Smilovice 1:4 (0:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Dobratice - Lučina 2:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
St. Město F-M - Lučina 4:4 (1:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Lučina - SK Horní Suchá 0:2 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Lučina - B.Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Lučina - Jablunkov 4:4 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Stonava - Lučina 4:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Lučina - Tichá 0:3 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Lučina 4:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Libhošť - Lučina 3:3 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Smilovice - Lučina 2:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lučina - Raškovice 0:4 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bystřice - Lučina 4:1 (3:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lučina - Dobratice 0:2 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Lučina zrušen -
B.Albrechtice - Lučina 0:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Lučina 1:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Lučina - Stonava 1:2 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Tichá - Lučina 3:1 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Lučina - Petrovice 3:2 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Jablunkov - Lučina 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Lučina - Libhošť 4:7 (2:4) 13.08. 17:00 -
Lučina - Jistebník 0:2 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Smilovice - Lučina 1:2 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Lučina - Bystřice 5:3 (3:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lučina - St. Město F-M 1:1 (0:1) 18.05. 17:30 -
Dobrá - Lučina 1:2 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Lučina - Jablunkov 3:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Lučina - Dobratice 1:4 (1:3) 27.04. 17:00 -
Řepiště - Lučina 2:1 (1:0) 23.04. 14:30 -
Vratimov B - Lučina 3:1 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Libhošť - Lučina 2:2 (1:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Lučina 2:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lučina - Libhošť 0:5 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Jistebník - Lučina 1:2 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Stonava - Lučina 3:0 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Jablunkov - Lučina 5:1 (3:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
St. Město F-M - Lučina 1:1 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta |